Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt210923130
    2FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau18742109
    3Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln29431108
    Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte29421105
    5Hallescher FCHallescher FC18223103
    6SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof Großaspach27923100
    7VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück2932099
    8Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen II2832299
    9SV MeppenSV Meppen2842195
    10SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden2722393
    11VfR AalenVfR Aalen2822088
    12Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC2754087
    13Hansa RostockHansa Rostock2673286
    14SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 072681386
    15Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers2702286
    16Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster2732184
    171. FC Magdeburg1. FC Magdeburg2720177
    18FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena1673076
    19SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching2570162
    20Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC2541057

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    11. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM38274770:323885
    2SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP38258590:335783
    3Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC381912749:292069
    4SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW382151276:393768
    5Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK3817101153:46761
    6Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS3816121048:341460
    7SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM3815131050:47358
    8Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK381591453:48554
    9SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT381661654:55-154
    10Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE3814101450:49152
    11FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC3814101449:59-1052
    12VfR AalenVfR AalenVfR AalenVFR3813111448:57-950
    13Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL3813101552:54-249
    14SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G3812111555:60-547
    15FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI3810111738:55-1741
    16Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL381172043:60-1740
    17VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN388131747:67-2037
    18Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen IIWerder IIBRE386131939:62-2331
    19Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC38872348:74-2622
    20Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtErfurtERF38582526:78-5213
    • Aufstieg
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1SV Wehen WiesbadenManuel SchäfflerSV Wehen Wiesbaden362220,61
    2SV MeppenBenjamin GirthSV Meppen361910,53
    SpVgg UnterhachingStephan HainSpVgg Unterhaching371930,51
    SC Paderborn 07Sven MichelSC Paderborn 07371900,51
    5Karlsruher SCFabian SchleusenerKarlsruher SC371700,46

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenManuel Schäffler0222736
    21. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgPhilip Türpitz2172634
    3SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingStephan Hain0192337
    SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07Sven Michel0193037
    SV MeppenSV MeppenBenjamin Girth0192236