23.10.2021 20:45
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
23.10.2021 23:00
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
24.10.2021 01:15
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
24.10.2021 20:45
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
24.10.2021 23:00
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
25.10.2021 01:15
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
25.10.2021 19:30
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
SAR
Sarmiento de Junín
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
25.10.2021 21:45
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
26.10.2021 00:00
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
26.10.2021 02:15
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV17123234:122239
2Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal17102524:16832
3Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC1786321:13830
4LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN1793530:26430
5Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL1777324:131128
6EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP1776426:18827
7Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL1775514:19-526
8Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ1767423:16725
9HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR1767416:13325
10IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND1767418:16225
11Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG1766518:15324
12Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL1766514:16-224
13Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD1765626:22423
14Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC1758414:10423
15Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF1764720:24-422
16Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN1763824:24021
17PlatensePlatensePlatensePla1748519:20-120
18Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR1755719:21-220
19Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC1755717:24-720
20Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB1745817:24-717
21San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS1745815:23-817
22AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA17521017:29-1217
23Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT1737716:22-616
24BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN1729612:19-715
25Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS172786:21-1513
26Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO1726916:24-812
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1River PlateJulián ÁlvarezRiver Plate131000,77
Godoy CruzMartín OjedaGodoy Cruz171010,59
LanúsJosé SandLanús171020,59
4AldosiviMartín CauteruccioAldosivi16930,56
LanúsJosé Manuel LópezLanús17900,53

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1LanúsLanúsJosé Sand0101217
Godoy CruzGodoy CruzMartín Ojeda0101417
River PlateRiver PlateJulián Álvarez0101413
4LanúsLanúsJosé Manuel López091117
AldosiviAldosiviMartín Cauteruccio09916