Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1TigreMateo ReteguiTigre221540,68
2HuracánFranco CristaldoHuracán221150,5
3San LorenzoAdam BareiroSan Lorenzo21830,38
Racing ClubEnzo CopettiRacing Club20800,4
5Barracas CentralCristian ColmánBarracas Central17700,41
IndependienteLeandro FernándezIndependiente19710,37
7Colón de Santa FeRamón ÁbilaColón de Santa Fe18600,33
IndependienteLeandro BenegasIndependiente18600,33
EstudiantesMauro BoselliEstudiantes17620,35
Atlético TucumánRamiro CarreraAtlético Tucumán20620,3
Sarmiento de JunínLisandro LópezSarmiento de Junín19600,32
Central Córdoba SdEAlejandro MartínezCentral Córdoba SdE20640,3
Godoy CruzMartín OjedaGodoy Cruz22610,27
Colón de Santa FeLuis RodríguezColón de Santa Fe17620,35
Godoy CruzSalomón RodríguezGodoy Cruz22600,27
Barracas CentralBruno SepúlvedaBarracas Central20600,3
17BanfieldRamiro EnriqueBanfield22500,23
Central Córdoba SdERenzo LópezCentral Córdoba SdE13500,38
Atlético TucumánAugusto LottiAtlético Tucumán20510,25
20LanúsLautaro AcostaLanús16400,25
Gimnasia de La PlataBrahian AlemánGimnasia de La Plata21430,19
TigreBlas ArmoaTigre11400,36
Argentinos JuniorsGabriel ÁvalosArgentinos Juniors14400,29
Barracas CentralNeri BandieraBarracas Central22400,18
River PlateLucas BeltránRiver Plate18400,22
Boca JuniorsDarío BenedettoBoca Juniors13400,31
River PlateMiguel BorjaRiver Plate14400,29
AldosiviMartín CauteruccioAldosivi11410,36
HuracánMatías CóccaroHuracán22420,18
TigreFacundo ColidioTigre21400,19
Newell's Old BoysJuan GarcíaNewell's Old Boys19400,21
HuracánBenjamín GarréHuracán21400,19
Patronato de ParanáJonathan HerreraPatronato de Paraná14410,29
Arsenal de SarandíFacundo KrupskyArsenal de Sarandí22400,18
Boca JuniorsLuca LangoniBoca Juniors13400,31
Central Córdoba SdEHernán López MuñozCentral Córdoba SdE14400,29
Patronato de ParanáSebastián MedinaPatronato de Paraná22400,18
Atlético TucumánCristian MenéndezAtlético Tucumán18400,22
River PlatePablo SolariRiver Plate13400,31
Newell's Old BoysRamiro SordoNewell's Old Boys16400,25
Sarmiento de JunínJonathan TorresSarmiento de Junín15430,27
Rosario CentralAlejo VélizRosario Central21400,19
Argentinos JuniorsGastón VerónArgentinos Juniors22400,18
44Patronato de ParanáJonás AcevedoPatronato de Paraná20300,15
Racing ClubCarlos AlcarazRacing Club15300,2
Godoy CruzTadeo AllendeGodoy Cruz22300,14
River PlateJulián ÁlvarezRiver Plate5300,6
Unión de Santa FeJonatan ÁlvezUnión de Santa Fe12310,25
Vélez SarsfieldWalter BouVélez Sarsfield17330,18
Rosario CentralFacundo BuonanotteRosario Central19300,16
BanfieldAlejandro CabreraBanfield20300,15
Atlético TucumánMateo CoronelAtlético Tucumán16300,19
EstudiantesLeandro DíazEstudiantes18300,17
Patronato de ParanáMarcelo EstigarribiaPatronato de Paraná13300,23
Colón de Santa FeFacundo FaríasColón de Santa Fe16320,19
BanfieldGiuliano GaloppoBanfield7320,43
Talleres de CórdobaRodrigo GarroTalleres de Córdoba19300,16
Central Córdoba SdEFrancisco González MetilliCentral Córdoba SdE20300,15
Unión de Santa FeDaniel JuárezUnión de Santa Fe7310,43
Arsenal de SarandíSebastián LomónacoArsenal de Sarandí20320,15
Gimnasia de La PlataLeonardo MoralesGimnasia de La Plata22300,14
Argentinos JuniorsThiago NussArgentinos Juniors16300,19
Vélez SarsfieldAbiel OsorioVélez Sarsfield19300,16
River PlateAgustín PalavecinoRiver Plate19300,16
Central Córdoba SdEClaudio RiañoCentral Córdoba SdE10300,3
Defensa y JusticiaAndrés RíosDefensa y Justicia13300,23
Patronato de ParanáAxel RodríguezPatronato de Paraná18300,17
Racing ClubMatías RojasRacing Club12300,25
Boca JuniorsMarcos RojoBoca Juniors10310,3
IndependienteLucas RomeroIndependiente19300,16
Atlético TucumánRamiro Ruiz RodríguezAtlético Tucumán18300,17
LanúsJosé SandLanús15320,2
Rosario CentralGaspar ServioRosario Central17330,18
Barracas CentralIván TapiaBarracas Central22310,14
Sarmiento de JunínJavier ToledoSarmiento de Junín17320,18
Talleres de CórdobaDiego ValoyesTalleres de Córdoba14320,21
Argentinos JuniorsFausto VeraArgentinos Juniors9310,33
Boca JuniorsSebastián VillaBoca Juniors15300,2
San LorenzoAndrés VombergarSan Lorenzo12300,25
Boca JuniorsExequiel ZeballosBoca Juniors10300,3
81Godoy CruzGonzalo AbregoGodoy Cruz20200,1
LanúsBrian AguirreLanús16200,13
San LorenzoNahuel BarriosSan Lorenzo20200,1
Godoy CruzPier BarriosGodoy Cruz20200,1
IndependienteDamián BatalliniIndependiente18200,11
PlatenseJorge BenítezPlatense10200,2
LanúsBrian BlandoLanús13200,15
Vélez SarsfieldMiguel BrizuelaVélez Sarsfield10200,2
Argentinos JuniorsJavier CabreraArgentinos Juniors20200,1
TigreVíctor CabreraTigre19200,11
Argentinos JuniorsGabriel CarabajalArgentinos Juniors11200,18
Racing ClubJohan CarboneroRacing Club14200,14
Unión de Santa FeBryan CastrillónUnión de Santa Fe17200,12
TigreAlexis CastroTigre19200,11
EstudiantesManuel CastroEstudiantes22200,09
Talleres de CórdobaMatías CatalánTalleres de Córdoba19200,11
San LorenzoEzequiel CeruttiSan Lorenzo19210,11
Racing ClubTomás ChancalayRacing Club11200,18
BanfieldAndrés ChávezBanfield9210,22
Gimnasia de La PlataNicolás ContínGimnasia de La Plata8200,25

Spielplan

29.09.2022 20:30
Barracas Central
Barracas Centra
CAB
Barracas Central
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
01.10.2022 00:00
Tigre
C. A. T.
TIG
Tigre
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
01.10.2022 02:30
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
01.10.2022 18:00
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
01.10.2022 20:30
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Huracán
01.10.2022 23:00
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
02.10.2022 01:30
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
02.10.2022 20:30
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
02.10.2022 23:00
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
02.10.2022 23:30
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
03.10.2022 01:30
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate