Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1River PlateJulián ÁlvarezRiver Plate201700,85
2Rosario CentralMarco RubénRosario Central181500,83
LanúsJosé SandLanús231520,65
4LanúsJosé Manuel LópezLanús241300,54
PlatenseMatías TisseraPlatense201320,65
6Godoy CruzMartín OjedaGodoy Cruz221210,55
7AldosiviMartín CauteruccioAldosivi221030,45
EstudiantesLeandro DíazEstudiantes201030,5
Central Córdoba SdEMilton GiménezCentral Córdoba SdE221030,45
Defensa y JusticiaMiguel MerentielDefensa y Justicia231000,43
River PlateBraian RomeroRiver Plate211000,48
12Defensa y JusticiaWalter BouDefensa y Justicia24910,38
EstudiantesGustavo del PreteEstudiantes23900,39
IndependienteSilvio RomeroIndependiente24900,38
15Vélez SarsfieldJuan LuceroVélez Sarsfield24810,33
Gimnasia de La PlataLuis RodríguezGimnasia de La Plata21810,38
Patronato de ParanáSebastián SosaPatronato de Paraná23800,35
Sarmiento de JunínJonathan TorresSarmiento de Junín23810,35
19EstudiantesManuel CastroEstudiantes19700,37
BanfieldJuan CruzBanfield23700,3
Defensa y JusticiaFrancisco PizziniDefensa y Justicia21700,33
Talleres de CórdobaMichael SantosTalleres de Córdoba24720,29
23Godoy CruzEzequiel BullaudeGodoy Cruz23600,26
Atlético TucumánRamiro CarreraAtlético Tucumán20600,3
Unión de Santa FeJuan GarcíaUnión de Santa Fe23610,26
Sarmiento de JunínLuciano GondouSarmiento de Junín22600,27
LanúsIgnacio MalcorraLanús21610,29
Boca JuniorsLuis VázquezBoca Juniors22600,27
29Patronato de ParanáJunior AriasPatronato de Paraná24510,21
Talleres de CórdobaCarlos AuzquiTalleres de Córdoba21510,24
Newell's Old BoysNicolás CastroNewell's Old Boys21500,24
HuracánMatías CóccaroHuracán16500,31
Argentinos JuniorsNicolás RenieroArgentinos Juniors24500,21
Newell's Old BoysIgnacio ScoccoNewell's Old Boys21500,24
Arsenal de SarandíBruno SepúlvedaArsenal de Sarandí17500,29
Rosario CentralEmiliano VecchioRosario Central14500,36
37Colón de Santa FeRodrigo AliendroColón de Santa Fe22400,18
Vélez SarsfieldThiago AlmadaVélez Sarsfield19400,21
EstudiantesFrancisco ApaolazaEstudiantes23400,17
Godoy CruzTomás BadaloniGodoy Cruz23400,17
Argentinos JuniorsGabriel CarabajalArgentinos Juniors21410,19
Gimnasia de La PlataJohan CarboneroGimnasia de La Plata18400,22
Racing ClubEnzo CopettiRacing Club22410,18
River PlateNicolás de la CruzRiver Plate11400,36
San LorenzoFranco Di SantoSan Lorenzo18410,22
Talleres de CórdobaEnzo DíazTalleres de Córdoba22400,18
San LorenzoNicolás Emanuel FernándezSan Lorenzo21400,19
Rosario CentralLucas GambaRosario Central14400,29
Unión de Santa FeGastón GonzálezUnión de Santa Fe22400,18
AldosiviGastón LódicoAldosivi21400,19
Unión de Santa FeMauro Luna DialeUnión de Santa Fe11400,36
PlatenseBrian MansillaPlatense23410,17
Colón de Santa FeEric MezaColón de Santa Fe16400,25
River PlateAgustín PalavecinoRiver Plate21400,19
Central Córdoba SdESebastián RibasCentral Córdoba SdE15400,27
IndependienteAlan SoñoraIndependiente16400,25
Talleres de CórdobaDiego ValoyesTalleres de Córdoba20400,2
58Sarmiento de JunínGabriel AlanísSarmiento de Junín24310,13
Gimnasia de La PlataBrahian AlemánGimnasia de La Plata23310,13
Boca JuniorsAgustín AlmendraBoca Juniors14300,21
Argentinos JuniorsGabriel ÁvalosArgentinos Juniors14300,21
Rosario CentralGastón ÁvilaRosario Central16300,19
Unión de Santa FeEmanuel BrítezUnión de Santa Fe22300,14
HuracánJhonatan CandiaHuracán23310,13
River PlateJorge CarrascalRiver Plate20300,15
Colón de Santa FeAlexis CastroColón de Santa Fe22300,14
Argentinos JuniorsMateo CoronelArgentinos Juniors16300,19
HuracánFranco CristaldoHuracán24300,13
BanfieldJesús DátoloBanfield15300,2
BanfieldRamiro EnriqueBanfield23300,13
Colón de Santa FeFacundo FaríasColón de Santa Fe21330,14
Colón de Santa FeCristian FerreiraColón de Santa Fe15300,2
BanfieldGiuliano GaloppoBanfield22310,14
LanúsÁngel GonzálezLanús22300,14
Defensa y JusticiaGabriel HachenDefensa y Justicia23300,13
AldosiviGabriel HaucheAldosivi21300,14
Rosario CentralGino InfantinoRosario Central14300,21
Vélez SarsfieldLucas JansonVélez Sarsfield24300,13
Godoy CruzSebastián LomónacoGodoy Cruz19300,16
Racing ClubLisandro LópezRacing Club17310,18
Atlético TucumánAugusto LottiAtlético Tucumán21300,14
Vélez SarsfieldFederico MancuelloVélez Sarsfield22300,14
Central Córdoba SdEAlejandro MartínezCentral Córdoba SdE23300,13
Central Córdoba SdELucas MelanoCentral Córdoba SdE12300,25
EstudiantesFabián NogueraEstudiantes24300,13
Talleres de CórdobaMateo ReteguiTalleres de Córdoba23300,13
IndependienteAndrés RoaIndependiente20300,15
PlatenseAugusto SchottPlatense23300,13
Central Córdoba SdELeonardo SequeiraCentral Córdoba SdE20310,15
River PlateMatías SuárezRiver Plate8300,38
Talleres de CórdobaNahuel TenagliaTalleres de Córdoba23300,13
HuracánEnrique TriverioHuracán18300,17
93LanúsLautaro AcostaLanús19200,11
Arsenal de SarandíAlejo AntilefArsenal de Sarandí16200,13
Defensa y JusticiaLucas BarriosDefensa y Justicia12200,17
Colón de Santa FeCristián BernardiColón de Santa Fe23200,09
Vélez SarsfieldAgustín BouzatVélez Sarsfield22200,09
Unión de Santa FeFranco CalderónUnión de Santa Fe21200,1
Vélez SarsfieldRicardo CenturiónVélez Sarsfield16200,13
Racing ClubTomás ChancalayRacing Club24200,08

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV24165352:183453
2Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal24144637:261146
3Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ24128441:231844
4Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL24109532:181439
5EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP24109541:281339
6Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL24116726:28-239
7Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC24108627:18938
8LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN24107743:41237
9IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND2498725:23235
10HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR2498724:24035
11Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL2498727:28-135
12Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN24951038:37132
13Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD2487934:31331
14Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF24941129:32-331
15AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA24931226:37-1130
16Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC2478922:22029
17Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG2478924:25-129
18PlatensePlatensePlatensePla24610833:34-128
19Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB24771022:29-728
20Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO24681029:28126
21BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN24511820:25-526
22Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR24661223:31-824
23San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS24661220:31-1124
24Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT24591023:35-1224
25Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC24561321:45-2421
26Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS24481212:34-2220
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana

Spielplan

10.12.2021 23:15
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
11.12.2021 01:30
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
11.12.2021 21:00
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Huracán
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
11.12.2021 23:15
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
12.12.2021 02:00
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
12.12.2021 21:00
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
12.12.2021 23:15
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
13.12.2021 01:30
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
14.12.2021 00:00
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí