Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1San LorenzoSan Lorenzo23593698
2Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe23421675
3AldosiviAldosivi23550475
4Rosario CentralRosario Central23574174
5Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán23582274
6IndependienteIndependiente23503269
7Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba23632069
8Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors23550265
9BanfieldBanfield23532164
10Patronato de ParanáPatronato de Paraná23511264
11HuracánHuracán23580163
12LanúsLanús23591062
13Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys23472158
14Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield23501158
15Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La Plata23402256
Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe23402256
17Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdE23481156
18River PlateRiver Plate23490154
19Racing ClubRacing Club23480153
20Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz23460151
21EstudiantesEstudiantes23510051
22Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí23421150
23Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín23451048
24Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors23362147
25PlatensePlatense23370247
26Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia23380038

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV23165250:153553
2Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal23134635:251043
3Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ23118438:211741
4Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL23108532:181438
5EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP23108537:241338
6Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC23107626:17937
7LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN23106741:39236
8Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL23106723:28-536
9IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND2397724:22234
10Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL2397723:24-134
11HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR2388723:24-132
12Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN23941036:35131
13Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF23941029:30-131
14Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD2386932:29330
15Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC2378822:21129
16Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG2378822:22029
17PlatensePlatensePlatensePla2369831:32-127
18Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB23761022:29-727
19AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA23831223:35-1227
20BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN23510820:25-525
21Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR23661122:29-724
22Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO23581027:28-123
23San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS23651219:30-1123
24Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT23581023:35-1223
25Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC23561221:42-2121
26Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS23471211:33-2219
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1River PlateJulián ÁlvarezRiver Plate191700,89
2LanúsJosé SandLanús221420,64
3Rosario CentralMarco RubénRosario Central171300,76
4LanúsJosé Manuel LópezLanús231200,52
Godoy CruzMartín OjedaGodoy Cruz211210,57

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1River PlateRiver PlateJulián Álvarez0172319
2LanúsLanúsJosé Sand0141622
3Rosario CentralRosario CentralMarco Rubén0131417
4Godoy CruzGodoy CruzMartín Ojeda0121621
LanúsLanúsJosé Manuel López0121423