Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Liverpool FCMo SalahLiverpool FC35231336
2Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur3523730
3Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur3717926
4Manchester CityKevin De BruyneManchester City3015823
5West Ham UnitedJarrod BowenWest Ham United36121022
6Manchester UnitedCristiano RonaldoManchester United3018321
7Chelsea FCMason MountChelsea FC32111021
8Leicester CityJames MaddisonLeicester City3512820
9Liverpool FCDiogo JotaLiverpool FC3515419
10Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC3416218
11Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City3013518
12Arsenal FCBukayo SakaArsenal FC3811718
13West Ham UnitedMichail AntonioWest Ham United3610818
14Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City2515217
15Brentford FCIvan ToneyBrentford FC3312517
16Manchester CityRiyad MahrezManchester City2811516
17Manchester UnitedBruno FernandesManchester United3610616
Watford FCEmmanuel DennisWatford FC3310616
19Manchester CityGabriel JesusManchester City288816
20Leicester CityHarvey BarnesLeicester City3261016
21Crystal PalaceWilfried ZahaCrystal Palace3314115
22Southampton FCJames Ward-ProwseSouthampton FC3610515
Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC3010515
24Norwich CityTeemu PukkiNorwich City3711314
Leeds UnitedRaphinhaLeeds United3511314
26Manchester CityPhil FodenManchester City289514
27West Ham UnitedSaïd BenrahmaWest Ham United328614
28Chelsea FCReece JamesChelsea FC265914
29Liverpool FCTrent Alexander-ArnoldLiverpool FC3221214
30Aston VillaOllie WatkinsAston Villa3511213
31Aston VillaDanny IngsAston Villa307613
32Tottenham HotspurDejan KulusevskiTottenham Hotspur185813
33Liverpool FCAndrew RobertsonLiverpool FC2931013
34Arsenal FCEmile Smith RoweArsenal FC3310212
35Manchester Cityİlkay GündoğanManchester City278412
Manchester CityBernardo SilvaManchester City358412
37Arsenal FCGabriel MartinelliArsenal FC296612
38Brighton & Hove AlbionLeandro TrossardBrighton & Hove Albion348311
Chelsea FCKai HavertzChelsea FC298311
Crystal PalaceConor GallagherCrystal Palace348311
41Arsenal FCMartin ØdegaardArsenal FC367411
42Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC304711
Brentford FCBryan MbeumoBrentford FC354711
44Burnley FCMaxwel CornetBurnley FC269110
45Brighton & Hove AlbionNeal MaupayBrighton & Hove Albion328210
46Southampton FCChe AdamsSouthampton FC307310
47Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers346410
Leicester CityYouri TielemansLeicester City326410
49Newcastle UnitedAllan Saint-MaximinNewcastle United355510
50Aston VillaEmiliano BuendiaAston Villa354610
51Manchester UnitedPaul PogbaManchester United201910
52Leeds UnitedJack HarrisonLeeds United35819
53Manchester CityRodriManchester City33729
54Crystal PalaceOdsonne ÉdouardCrystal Palace28639
West Ham UnitedPablo FornalsWest Ham United36639
56Liverpool FCRoberto FirminoLiverpool FC20549
Everton FCDemarai GrayEverton FC34549
58Leicester CityKelechi IheanachoLeicester City26459
59Chelsea FCRomelu LukakuChelsea FC26808
Newcastle UnitedCallum WilsonNewcastle United18808
61Brentford FCYoane WissaBrentford FC30718
62Brighton & Hove AlbionDanny WelbeckBrighton & Hove Albion25628
Chelsea FCJorginhoChelsea FC29628
Chelsea FCChristian PulišićChelsea FC22628
65Aston VillaCoutinhoAston Villa19538
Watford FCJoshua KingWatford FC32538
West Ham UnitedManuel LanziniWest Ham United30538
Leicester CityPatson DakaLeicester City23538
69Chelsea FCMarcos AlonsoChelsea FC28448
Manchester UnitedFredManchester United28448
Leeds UnitedDaniel JamesLeeds United34448
72Tottenham HotspurLucas MouraTottenham Hotspur34268
73Manchester CityJoão CanceloManchester City36178
74Leeds UnitedRodrigoLeeds United31617
Aston VillaJacob RamseyAston Villa34617
76Everton FCDominic Calvert-LewinEverton FC17527
Watford FCCucho HernándezWatford FC25527
Watford FCIsmaïla SarrWatford FC22527
Brighton & Hove AlbionAlexis Mac AllisterBrighton & Hove Albion33527
80Chelsea FCHakim ZiyechChelsea FC23437
Aston VillaMatty CashAston Villa38437
Liverpool FCLuis DíazLiverpool FC13437
83Brentford FCChristian NørgaardBrentford FC35347
Aston VillaJohn McGinnAston Villa35347
85Liverpool FCJordan HendersonLiverpool FC35257
Chelsea FCMateo KovačićChelsea FC25257
Crystal PalaceMichael OliseCrystal Palace26257
88Leicester CityAdemola LookmanLeicester City26606
Southampton FCArmando BrojaSouthampton FC32606
90Liverpool FCFabinhoLiverpool FC29516
West Ham UnitedTomáš SoučekWest Ham United35516
Wolverhampton WanderersHee-chan HwangWolverhampton Wanderers30516
Arsenal FCEddie NketiahArsenal FC21516
Crystal PalaceJean-Philippe MatetaCrystal Palace22516
Newcastle UnitedBruno GuimarãesNewcastle United17516
Manchester UnitedMason GreenwoodManchester United18516
97Southampton FCMohamed ElyounoussiSouthampton FC30426
Wolverhampton WanderersRúben NevesWolverhampton Wanderers33426
Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordManchester United25426
Everton FCAnthony GordonEverton FC35426

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI38296399:267393
2Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV38288294:266892
3Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE382111676:334374
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT382251169:402971
5Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS382231361:481369
6Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN3816101257:57058
7West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU381681460:51956
8Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI3814101462:59352
9Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA3812151142:44-251
10Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL381561738:43-551
11Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW3813101544:62-1849
12Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY3811151250:46448
13Brentford FCBrentford FCBrentfordBRF381371848:56-846
14Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL381361952:54-245
15Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU389131643:67-2440
16Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE381162143:66-2339
17Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedLeeds UtdLEE389111842:79-3738
18Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR387141734:53-1935
19Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT38652734:77-4323
20Norwich CityNorwich CityNorwich CityNOR38572623:84-6122
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Liverpool FCMo SalahLiverpool FC352350,66
Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur352300,66
3Manchester UnitedCristiano RonaldoManchester United301830,6
4Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur371740,46
5Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC341600,47

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurHeung-min Son0233035
Liverpool FCLiverpool FCMo Salah0233635
3Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedCristiano Ronaldo0182130
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurHarry Kane0172637
5Liverpool FCLiverpool FCSadio Mané0161834