Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Ilia GruevMittelfeld7134714195,04
2Christian GroßMittelfeld71772119889,39
3Marco FriedlAbwehr83805843886,76
4Amos PieperAbwehr72324127384,98
5Anthony JungAbwehr82474829583,73
6Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr83156237783,55
7Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld51092513481,34
8Niklas StarkAbwehr473179081,11
9Romano SchmidMittelfeld71524820076,00
10Niklas SchmidtMittelfeld561208175,31
11Marvin DuckschSturm81364618274,73
12Mitchell WeiserAbwehr81816524673,58
13Niclas FüllkrugSturm81708625666,41
14Jens StageMittelfeld7713710865,74
15Jiří PavlenkaTorwart81116117264,53

Werder Bremen

Werder Bremen Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Verein Werder Bremen
Stadt
Bremen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
04.02.1899
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Leichtathletik, Tischtennis, Gymnastik, Schach
Stadion
Wohninvest Weserstadion
Kapazität
42.100