Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Niklas SchmidtMittelfeld423133663,89
2Amos PieperAbwehr7633910261,76
3Marco FriedlAbwehr7664811457,89
4Anthony JungAbwehr746398554,12
5Marvin DuckschSturm735316653,03
6Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr7575110852,78
7Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld437377450,00
8Ilia GruevMittelfeld619234245,24
9Mitchell WeiserAbwehr78710719444,85
10Niclas FüllkrugSturm77910017944,13
11Christian GroßMittelfeld640519143,96
12Romano SchmidMittelfeld634468042,50
13Jens StageMittelfeld632477940,51

Werder Bremen

Werder Bremen Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Verein Werder Bremen
Stadt
Bremen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
04.02.1899
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Leichtathletik, Tischtennis, Gymnastik, Schach
Stadion
Wohninvest Weserstadion
Kapazität
42.100