Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Tim SierslebenAbwehr41161513188,55
2Lennard MaloneyAbwehr103614740888,48
3Patrick MainkaAbwehr103995745687,50
4Dženis BurnićMittelfeld71322215485,71
5Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld92555130683,33
6Andreas GeiplMittelfeld41162414082,86
7Marnon BuschAbwehr93297840780,84
8Jonas FöhrenbachAbwehr103548644080,45
9Adrian BeckMittelfeld92195427380,22
10Denis ThomallaSturm91564420078,00
11Kevin SessaMittelfeld91383917777,97
12Kevin MüllerTorwart102156427977,06
13Tim KleindienstSturm91465820471,57
14Stefan SchimmerSturm949257466,22
15Jan-Niklas BesteAbwehr101397221165,88
16Christian KühlwetterSturm736235961,02

1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Heidenheim 1846
Stadt
Heidenheim an der Brenz
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
14.08.1846
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Voith-Arena
Kapazität
15.000