Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Patrick MainkaAbwehr135116958088,10
2Tim SierslebenAbwehr94087348184,82
3Benedikt GimberMittelfeld4891610584,76
4Denis ThomallaMittelfeld131262815481,82
5Adrian BeckMittelfeld111443317781,36
6Norman TheuerkaufAbwehr91553719280,73
7Lennard MaloneyAbwehr133558644180,50
8Jonas FöhrenbachAbwehr122998338278,27
9Omar TraoréAbwehr132908637677,13
10Jan-Niklas BesteMittelfeld121505520573,17
11Kevin MüllerTorwart132589535373,09
12Marvin PieringerSturm11803211271,43
13Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld663299268,48
14Eren DinkçiSturm121638925264,68
15Tim KleindienstSturm1318212931158,52

1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Heidenheim 1846
Stadt
Heidenheim an der Brenz
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
14.08.1846
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Voith-Arena
Kapazität
15.000