Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Patrick MainkaAbwehr91185917766,67
2Jonas FöhrenbachAbwehr9765913556,30
3Jan SchöppnerMittelfeld91068819454,64
4Kevin SessaMittelfeld8676212951,94
5Lennard MaloneyAbwehr9656312850,78
6Adrian BeckMittelfeld8777715450,00
7Dženis BurnićMittelfeld727336045,00
8Marnon BuschAbwehr9486110944,04
9Denis ThomallaSturm8567312943,41
10Tim KleindienstSturm812316428742,86
11Florian PickSturm623345740,35
12Jan-Niklas BesteAbwehr96710717438,51
13Stefan SchimmerSturm932538537,65

1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Heidenheim 1846
Stadt
Heidenheim an der Brenz
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
14.08.1846
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Voith-Arena
Kapazität
15.000