Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 053811730126
2Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln3510441121
3Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte3610031114
4Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus369522111
5Hallescher FCHallescher FC338613104
6SV MeppenSV Meppen359530104
7Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster338641103
8Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig347814101
9Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers367443101
10TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München35774194
11SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof Großaspach35831191
12SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden33771290
13VfR AalenVfR Aalen34813090
14SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching33803089
15FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau35811084
16FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena33750180
17VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück34670277
18Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC35702076
191. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC Kaiserslautern34711074
20Hansa RostockHansa Rostock33730073

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN382210656:312576
2Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC382011764:382671
3SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW382241271:472470
4Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL381991047:341366
5Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK381691356:451157
6Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS3814131147:46155
7FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI3814101449:47252
8Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE381571648:50-252
91. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK3813121349:51-251
10SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT3811151253:46748
11KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC381461847:62-1548
12TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M603812111548:52-447
13SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM381381748:53-547
14FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC3811131448:57-946
15SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G389181138:39-145
16Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS3810151348:54-645
17Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE381291751:58-745
18Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL389131631:46-1540
19Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK389121738:64-2639
20VfR AalenVfR AalenVfR AalenVFR386131945:62-1731
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Karlsruher SCMarvin PourieKarlsruher SC372200,59
2SV Wehen WiesbadenManuel SchäfflerSV Wehen Wiesbaden321620,5
3Karlsruher SCAnton FinkKarlsruher SC381560,39
SV Wehen WiesbadenDaniel KyerehSV Wehen Wiesbaden341500,44
5SV MeppenNick ProschwitzSV Meppen271420,52

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCMarvin Pourie8222837
2Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCAnton Fink10152538
3SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenManuel Schäffler9162232
4Hallescher FCHallescher FCBentley Bahn1381937
5TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 MünchenPhillipp Steinhart1551636