Anmelden Mein Konto
Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
23.02.2024 19:30
FC Süderelbe
Süderelbe
Süderelb
FC Süderelbe
WTSV Concordia
CON
WTSV Concordia
WTSV Concordia
Victoria Hamburg
V. Hamburg
VHA
Victoria Hamburg
FC Alsterbrüder
Alsterbr
Alsterbrüder
FC Alsterbrüder
24.02.2024 13:00
Düneberger SV
Düneberger SV
Düneberg
Düneberger SV
TSV Buchholz 08
BUH
TSV Buchholz
TSV Buchholz 08
24.02.2024 15:30
Altona 93
Altona 93
Alt
Altona 93
FC Türkiye
FC Türkiye
FC Türkiye
25.02.2024 10:45
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC
HEB
HEBC Hamburg
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
25.02.2024 14:00
ETSV Hamburg
ETSV Hamburg
ETSV Ham
ETSV Hamburg
TuRa Harksheide
TuR
TuRa Harksh.
TuRa Harksheide
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorf
Nie
Niendorfer TSV
TuS Dassendorf
DAS
Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
SV HR 94
SV
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Union Tornesch
FCU
Union Tornesch
Union Tornesch
SV Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
Rugenber
SV Rugenbergen
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
USC
Uhlenhorst
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfDassendorfDAS23165270:234753
2Altona 93Altona 93Altona 93Alt21156055:163951
3Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSVNiendorfNie21134457:292843
4ETSV HamburgETSV HamburgETSV HamburgETSV Ham23125646:291741
5HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgHEBCHEB23117556:391740
6TuRa HarksheideTuRa HarksheideTuRa Harksh.TuR23117545:341140
7Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgV. HamburgVHA24114957:51637
8Uhlenhorster SC PalomaUhlenhorster SC PalomaUhlenhorstUSC22114740:35537
9TSV SaselTSV SaselTSV Sasel22104844:37734
10TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08TSV BuchholzBUH2195745:37832
11FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeSüderelbeSüderelb2386964:471730
12WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaCON24841254:66-1228
13FC AlsterbrüderFC AlsterbrüderAlsterbrüderAlsterbr23831247:57-1027
14SV Halstenbek-RellingenSV Halstenbek-RellingenSV HR 94SV 2267938:48-1025
15SV RugenbergenSV RugenbergenRugenbergenRugenber23501827:61-3415
16Düneberger SVDüneberger SVDüneberger SVDüneberg22411728:80-5213
17FC TürkiyeFC TürkiyeFC Türkiye21321619:51-3211
18Union TorneschUnion TorneschUnion TorneschFCU23241727:79-5210
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1TuS DassendorfMartin HarnikTuS Dassendorf171811,06
2WTSV ConcordiaArbes TahirsylajWTSV Concordia201730,85
3FC SüderelbeOsman GüraltunkeserFC Süderelbe161601
4WTSV ConcordiaMuhamed AjruliWTSV Concordia201500,75
5TuS DassendorfSven MöllerTuS Dassendorf231410,61

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfMartin Harnik0181817
2WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaArbes Tahirsylaj0171720
3FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeOsman Güraltunkeser0161616
4WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaMuhamed Ajruli0151520
5TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfSven Möller0141423
6HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgJohann Buttler0121222
Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgDennis Bergmann0121214
8TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08Niklas Schulz0111120
SV RugenbergenSV RugenbergenPascal Haase0111123
FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeCan Kömürcü0111121
11HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgTjorven Köhler0101018
Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSVAnte-Akira Kutschke0101018
TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08Andre Fricke0101019
FC AlsterbrüderFC AlsterbrüderLennart Duve0101016
TSV SaselTSV SaselBenjamin Dreca0101021
Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgBrayann Kouakou0101022
17TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfKristof Kurczynski09921
TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfMattia Maggio09922
Uhlenhorster SC PalomaUhlenhorster SC PalomaMoritz Niemann09921
TuRa HarksheideTuRa HarksheideYannick Fischer09922
TuRa HarksheideTuRa HarksheideFalk Schmidt09920
Altona 93Altona 93Pascal El Nemr09917
23Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSVLinus Meyer08811
ETSV HamburgETSV HamburgChristian Stark08819
Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSVIbrahim Ali08819
SV Halstenbek-RellingenSV Halstenbek-RellingenOmar Nabizada08820
Düneberger SVDüneberger SVTarik Cosgun08822
28Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSVDaniel Brückner07716
Altona 93Altona 93Rasmus Tobinski07712
FC AlsterbrüderFC AlsterbrüderTim Algner07720
FC AlsterbrüderFC AlsterbrüderLuca Verago07720
TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfLen Strömer07723
Union TorneschUnion TorneschMorris von Winckelmann07722
TSV SaselTSV SaselPedro Gomes Dos Santos07722
Düneberger SVDüneberger SVValentin Zalli07718
Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgNick Scharkowski07718
37SV Halstenbek-RellingenSV Halstenbek-RellingenBjörn Dohrn06612
TuRa HarksheideTuRa HarksheideJan Hartmann06620
WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaJoel Szillat06622
FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeJorge Camacho06613
FC TürkiyeFC TürkiyeMou-Inzou Bachir06619
ETSV HamburgETSV HamburgYannick Siemsen06621
Union TorneschUnion TorneschPiet Scobel06617
FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeNico Reinecke06621
45FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeMustafa Erçetin05517
HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgMagnus Hartwig05517
HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgErciyes Palo05512
SV Halstenbek-RellingenSV Halstenbek-RellingenMarvin Schramm05518
Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSVFalk Gross05521
Altona 93Altona 93Gianluca Przondziono05515
TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08Samed Skrijelj05518
FC AlsterbrüderFC AlsterbrüderKonrad Janta05523
ETSV HamburgETSV HamburgVincent Boock05512
ETSV HamburgETSV HamburgFabio Parduhn05522
Uhlenhorster SC PalomaUhlenhorster SC PalomaLuca Albrecht05516
Uhlenhorster SC PalomaUhlenhorster SC PalomaMichel Blunck05513
Altona 93Altona 93Veli Sulejmani05515
TSV SaselTSV SaselLukas-Gabriel Kourkis05513
Altona 93Altona 93Bujar Sejdija05520
60Düneberger SVDüneberger SVMarvin Möller04419
FC AlsterbrüderFC AlsterbrüderLasse Lahrtz04419
Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSVMarijo Saric04413
TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08Milaim Buzhala04419
TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08Jonas Fritz04410
SV RugenbergenSV RugenbergenMarcel Schöttke04417
FC AlsterbrüderFC AlsterbrüderBenjamin Lerida Reinhold04419
TSV SaselTSV SaselSimon Siegfried04413
Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgAlexander Borck04422
FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeNiklas Golke04417
TuRa HarksheideTuRa HarksheideLenny Kufrin04421
Altona 93Altona 93Gideon Baur04417
Altona 93Altona 93Lenny Glissmann04416
Altona 93Altona 93Selim Ajkic04416
74FC TürkiyeFC TürkiyeAlbin Bektesi0336
HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgSemir Demirovic03319
Uhlenhorster SC PalomaUhlenhorster SC PalomaMalik Kramer03312
HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgChristopher Grünewald03320
HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgFabian Lemke03321
ETSV HamburgETSV HamburgMarcel Andrijanic03317
Düneberger SVDüneberger SVJan Landau03314
SV Halstenbek-RellingenSV Halstenbek-RellingenJan Eggers03318
SV Halstenbek-RellingenSV Halstenbek-RellingenMarcel Jobmann03318
Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSVStephan Wemakor03321
FC AlsterbrüderFC AlsterbrüderAntonio Pabst03317
SV Halstenbek-RellingenSV Halstenbek-RellingenChris Heuermann0339
FC AlsterbrüderFC AlsterbrüderEmilio Schiano0337
ETSV HamburgETSV HamburgLesley Karschau03320
Uhlenhorster SC PalomaUhlenhorster SC PalomaLasse Blöcker03318
Uhlenhorster SC PalomaUhlenhorster SC PalomaSoleiman Kazizada03318
FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeErolind Krasniqi0335
Uhlenhorster SC PalomaUhlenhorster SC PalomaHaron Sabah03316
TuRa HarksheideTuRa HarksheideFabian Jacobs03319
TSV SaselTSV SaselAndranik Ghubasaryan03320
HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgRobin Schmidt03315
TSV SaselTSV SaselDeran Toksöz03317
Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgEmin Brobbey03313
WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaAndy Appiah03320
Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgTayfun Can03322
SV Halstenbek-RellingenSV Halstenbek-RellingenJannik Arnold03319
Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgSönke Meyer03319
Union TorneschUnion TorneschHendrik Müller03310
Altona 93Altona 93Armel Gohoua03316
103FC TürkiyeFC TürkiyeMetekaan Yilmaz02217
SV RugenbergenSV RugenbergenYoshiki Iizuka02218
SV Halstenbek-RellingenSV Halstenbek-RellingenNiklas Siebert02213
Düneberger SVDüneberger SVFrank Donkor Marfo02210
HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgRaoul Bouveron0228
HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgJorma Eggers02218
HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgAllan Muto02221
FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeAlexander Koval02214
HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgRobert Schick02212
Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgLuca Ernst02211
Union TorneschUnion TorneschPhilipp Werning02216
SV RugenbergenSV RugenbergenAleksa Basta02210
Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSVFynn Huneke02220
Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSVLeon Meyer02214
TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08Patrick Böhmker02221
TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08Simon Keisef02219
SV RugenbergenSV RugenbergenJoe Sherbourne02210
TSV SaselTSV SaselAbdel Hathat02210
Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSVCarlos Vaz Baio0227
TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfOkan Kurt02212
ETSV HamburgETSV HamburgHamajak Bojadgian02215
ETSV HamburgETSV HamburgVedat Düzgüner02222
TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfAshton Götz02212
TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfZhi Gin Lam02216
FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeMarius Wilms0225
TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfLennard Sowah02216
WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaJeffrey Agyemang02219
Uhlenhorster SC PalomaUhlenhorster SC PalomaTom Wohlers0226
TuRa HarksheideTuRa HarksheideEphrahim Asante02219
WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaZisimos Dimakis02215
Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgDarijo Maksimovic0225
WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaLouis Jacobs0227
WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaBaran-Musa Kocuk02210
ETSV HamburgETSV HamburgRuslan Marushka0223
TuRa HarksheideTuRa HarksheideMaikol Mina0225
TSV SaselTSV SaselMarius Mohr02215
TSV SaselTSV SaselJassin-John Zabihi02219
Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgLuca Joel Palzer02223
Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgEvailton Fernandes0227
Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgLuis Gleich0226
Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgBrian Jungjohann02221
SV Halstenbek-RellingenSV Halstenbek-Rellingen-- --02214
TuRa HarksheideTuRa HarksheideLeon Bartsch02219
Altona 93Altona 93Michael Ambrosius02217
TuRa HarksheideTuRa HarksheideLeonard Mai02221
Uhlenhorster SC PalomaUhlenhorster SC PalomaMartin Werner02213
Altona 93Altona 93Minou Tsimba-Eggers02214
150Düneberger SVDüneberger SVTom Muhlack01120
Düneberger SVDüneberger SVShawn Rudat01110
Düneberger SVDüneberger SVYoshinori Nomura01117
HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgHendrik Diekmann01119
HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgBastian-Marko Stech01114
TSV SaselTSV SaselTim Jeske0118
SV Halstenbek-RellingenSV Halstenbek-RellingenPatrick Meyer01118
HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgMalte Wilhelm01115
SV Halstenbek-RellingenSV Halstenbek-RellingenHenrik Petersen01122
SV Halstenbek-RellingenSV Halstenbek-RellingenMaksym Zanko01116
Uhlenhorster SC PalomaUhlenhorster SC PalomaTom Bein0119
ETSV HamburgETSV HamburgMax Düwel01114
TuRa HarksheideTuRa HarksheideMaximilian Vollstädt01111
Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSVTim Philipp Krüger01120
Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSVLeon Neumann01120
FC AlsterbrüderFC AlsterbrüderLuke Peemöller0115
HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgGedion Owusu0115
TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08Tizian Backhaus01114
Union TorneschUnion TorneschLenn Pankraz01117
FC TürkiyeFC TürkiyeAmani Mbedule0118
TSV SaselTSV SaselKjell Ellerbrock0119
TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08Luca Knobloch01111
HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgHammed Nawaz01115
TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08Cedric Rathje01112
TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08Torben Rembacz01112
TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08David Glischinski01115
SV RugenbergenSV RugenbergenPatrick Hoppe01119
SV RugenbergenSV RugenbergenHendrik Rühmann01119
SV RugenbergenSV RugenbergenJan Schrage01121
SV RugenbergenSV RugenbergenMarlon Stannis01112
FC AlsterbrüderFC AlsterbrüderJanek Bundt01116
Uhlenhorster SC PalomaUhlenhorster SC PalomaEdvin Isic0111
FC AlsterbrüderFC AlsterbrüderFelix Niebuhr01120
ETSV HamburgETSV HamburgAndré Branco0118
ETSV HamburgETSV HamburgMatthias Cholevas01112
ETSV HamburgETSV HamburgJan Kämpfer01116
ETSV HamburgETSV HamburgAlexandar Mucunski01118
ETSV HamburgETSV HamburgDaniel Owusu01116
ETSV HamburgETSV HamburgMalte Pruchner0119
FC TürkiyeFC TürkiyeMichel Netzbandt0117
Uhlenhorster SC PalomaUhlenhorster SC PalomaQuincy Adjei01116
TSV SaselTSV SaselMohamed Khalil0114
TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfHenrik Dettmann01119
Düneberger SVDüneberger SVNicholas Simpson0115
ETSV HamburgETSV HamburgMaximilian Dittrich01115
TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfOliver Doege01123
Uhlenhorster SC PalomaUhlenhorster SC PalomaMohamed Fane01119
Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV-- --0114
TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfEyke-Hendrik Kleine01121
TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfMuhammed Özalp0117
Uhlenhorster SC PalomaUhlenhorster SC PalomaFelix Spranger01118
WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaFarukhan Bulut01122
TuRa HarksheideTuRa HarksheidePascal Ehrenberg01116
WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaNoah Dahaba01124
WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaSidi Fane01113
WTSV ConcordiaWTSV Concordia-- --01120
TuRa HarksheideTuRa HarksheideChristopher Micheel01114
TuRa HarksheideTuRa HarksheideNico Schluchtmann01118
FC TürkiyeFC TürkiyeVitor Cadilhe01118
FC TürkiyeFC TürkiyeMartin Gyameshie01118
Union TorneschUnion TorneschJari Maack01120
FC TürkiyeFC TürkiyeLuis Hacker01119
Union TorneschUnion TorneschPatrice Meyer01113
FC TürkiyeFC TürkiyeHasan Karaca01120
FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeYuliyan Manolski01117
Union TorneschUnion Tornesch-- --01113
FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeDavis Boateng0113
Union TorneschUnion TorneschAivas Shamoyan01117
Union TorneschUnion TorneschKonrad von Sobbe01110
Union TorneschUnion TorneschTim Witte01121
Union TorneschUnion TorneschEnis Ay01117
Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgNikolas Mallwitz01112
Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSVFawaz Kassimou01117
Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgLionel Lingani01116
SV RugenbergenSV RugenbergenMark Zimmermann01112
FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeMarvin Alidemi01113
FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeDavid Borgmann0118
TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08Jonas Braun01114
FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbePrince Dzigbede01113
Union TorneschUnion TorneschLeandro dos Santos Kurth01119
FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeKoray Klatte01110
TSV SaselTSV SaselJean-Lucas Gerken01120
FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeRouven Treu01118
WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaCaner Levent Bektas01111
FC AlsterbrüderFC AlsterbrüderMaximilian Waskow01118
Altona 93Altona 93Moritz Grosche01115
Altona 93Altona 93Steffen Neelsen01117
Altona 93Altona 93Abdul Saibou01114
Altona 93Altona 93Martin Schauer0119
TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08Hussein Sharba0114
Düneberger SVDüneberger SVDennis Joseph Boakye0119
Düneberger SVDüneberger SVMark Brudler01116
Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSVEric Espinoza0118