10.02.2023 20:00
Hamburger SV III
Hamburg III
HSV III
Hamburger SV III
Altona 93
Alt
Altona 93
Altona 93
10.02.2023 20:15
Eimsbütteler TV
Eimsbüttel
EIM
Eimsbütteler TV
FC Süderelbe
Süderelb
Süderelbe
FC Süderelbe
11.02.2023 13:00
TuS Dassendorf
Dassendorf
DAS
TuS Dassendorf
TuRa Harksheide
TuR
TuRa Harksh.
TuRa Harksheide
12.02.2023 10:45
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Uhlenhorst
USC
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Hamm United
Hamm United
Hamm United
12.02.2023 13:00
WTSV Concordia
WTSV Concordia
CON
WTSV Concordia
SV Rugenbergen
Rugenber
Rugenbergen
SV Rugenbergen
12.02.2023 14:00
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorf
Nie
Niendorfer TSV
TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdo
TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdorf
TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz
BUH
TSV Buchholz 08
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
Cur
Curslack-N.
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
Union Tornesch
Union Tornesch
FCU
Union Tornesch
Victoria Hamburg
VHA
V. Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
12.02.2023 15:00
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
FC Türkiye
FC Türkiye
FC Türkiye

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1TSV SaselTSV SaselTSV Sasel24163562:332951
2TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfDassendorfDAS22145366:204647
3Altona 93Altona 93Altona 93Alt24145548:301847
4Eimsbütteler TVEimsbütteler TVEimsbüttelEIM22136350:242645
5Uhlenhorster SC PalomaUhlenhorster SC PalomaUhlenhorstUSC23135539:31844
6WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaCON22124650:302040
7Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSVNiendorfNie22123751:341739
8Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgV. HamburgVHA23113952:45736
9FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeSüderelbeSüderelb23105857:401735
10FC TürkiyeFC TürkiyeFC Türkiye2294940:37331
11HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgHEBCHEB2469931:36-527
12Hamburger SV IIIHamburger SV IIIHamburg IIIHSV III25741437:56-1925
13TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08TSV BuchholzBUH24741329:50-2125
14TuRa HarksheideTuRa HarksheideTuRa Harksh.TuR2359926:39-1324
15Union TorneschUnion TorneschUnion TorneschFCU22571031:51-2022
16Hamm UnitedHamm UnitedHamm United21551124:43-1920
17TuS OsdorfTuS OsdorfTuS OsdorfTuS Osdo24441628:57-2916
18SV RugenbergenSV RugenbergenRugenbergenRugenber19431223:48-2515
19SV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-NeuengammeCurslack-N.Cur25361633:73-4015
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1TuS DassendorfMartin HarnikTuS Dassendorf213221,52
2FC TürkiyeMichel NetzbandtFC Türkiye212211,05
3WTSV ConcordiaIan-Prescott ClausWTSV Concordia211830,86
4Eimsbütteler TVDominik AkyolEimsbütteler TV221640,73
5Altona 93Michael GriesAltona 93241400,58

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfMartin Harnik0323221
2FC TürkiyeFC TürkiyeMichel Netzbandt0222221
3WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaIan-Prescott Claus0181821
4Eimsbütteler TVEimsbütteler TVDominik Akyol0161622
5Altona 93Altona 93Michael Gries0141424