Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jeremy WachterJeremy WachterTuS OsdorfTuS Osdorf201730,85
Marco SchultzMarco SchultzAltona 93Altona 93191760,89
Sa BorgesSa BorgesFC SüderelbeFC Süderelbe191700,89
4Marcel von Walsleben-SchiedMarcel von Walsleben-SchiedTuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf191300,68
5Mattia MaggioMattia MaggioTuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf201200,6
6Pascal HaasePascal HaaseSV RugenbergenSV Rugenbergen201100,55
7Ian-Prescott ClausIan-Prescott ClausHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst191010,53
Abdel HathatAbdel HathatHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst201000,5
Aytac ErmanAytac ErmanFC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 05191020,53
Sven MöllerSven MöllerTuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf201010,5
Dominik FornfeistDominik FornfeistTSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08161000,63
12Marcel RodriguesMarcel RodriguesFC SüderelbeFC Süderelbe16900,56
13Jean-Lucas GerkenJean-Lucas GerkenTSV SaselTSV Sasel18800,44
14Benjamin BamburBenjamin BamburWTSV ConcordiaWTSV Concordia17700,41
Martin FedaiMartin FedaiMeiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SV14730,5
Dennis BergmannDennis BergmannVictoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg12710,58
Milaim BuzhalaMilaim BuzhalaTSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 0819700,37
18Timo LenzTimo LenzSV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-Neuengamme17600,35
Malte WilhelmMalte WilhelmNiendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV18600,33
Kristof KurczynskiKristof KurczynskiTuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf17600,35
Timo AdomatTimo AdomatTSV SaselTSV Sasel20600,3
Bibie NjieBibie NjieVictoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg13600,46
Nick GutmannNick GutmannFC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0514600,43
Ahmed AbdurahmanAhmed AbdurahmanTSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 0816600,38
Stefan WinkelStefan WinkelFC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0519610,32
Nico ZanklNico ZanklTSV SaselTSV Sasel19610,32
27Can DüzelCan DüzelMeiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SV19500,26
Mohamed LabiadhMohamed LabiadhWTSV ConcordiaWTSV Concordia17500,29
Chris HeuermannChris HeuermannHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst15500,33
Noor Al-TamemyNoor Al-TamemyFC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0517500,29
Witalij WilhelmWitalij WilhelmSV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-Neuengamme20540,25
Michael SaraMichael SaraMeiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SV14500,36
Özgür BulutÖzgür BulutSC Condor HamburgSC Condor Hamburg17520,29
Louis MandelLouis MandelHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst18510,28
Tolga CeliktenTolga CeliktenTSV SaselTSV Sasel19500,26
Hischem MetidjiHischem MetidjiAltona 93Altona 9319500,26
Marcus RichterMarcus RichterWedeler TSVWedeler TSV14510,36
Sean VinbergSean VinbergSC Condor HamburgSC Condor Hamburg19500,26
Mustafa ErçetinMustafa ErçetinNiendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV17500,29
Enzo SimonEnzo SimonWedeler TSVWedeler TSV13500,38
Janek BundtJanek BundtHEBC HamburgHEBC Hamburg20500,25
42Felix SchlumbohmFelix SchlumbohmVfL PinnebergVfL Pinneberg18400,22
Pascal El NemrPascal El NemrWTSV ConcordiaWTSV Concordia14400,29
Evailton FernandesEvailton FernandesNiendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV12400,33
Steven LindenerSteven LindenerWTSV ConcordiaWTSV Concordia12400,33
Fabian LemkeFabian LemkeHEBC HamburgHEBC Hamburg20400,2
Samuel LoucaSamuel LoucaTuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf12400,33
Kevin ZschimmerKevin ZschimmerWTSV ConcordiaWTSV Concordia15400,27
Maximilian DittrichMaximilian DittrichTuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf16400,25
Damian IlicDamian IlicSC Condor HamburgSC Condor Hamburg17400,24
Hamed MokhlisHamed MokhlisSV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-Neuengamme15400,27
Arne GillichArne GillichFC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0514410,29
Gökan IscanGökan IscanSC Condor HamburgSC Condor Hamburg17400,24
Sulayman DamphaSulayman DamphaSV RugenbergenSV Rugenbergen14400,29
Yannick SiemsenYannick SiemsenVictoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg11400,36
Timo StegmannTimo StegmannVictoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg16420,25
Nil von AppenNil von AppenVictoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg15400,27
Can KömürcüCan KömürcüTSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 0818400,22
Benjamin NadjemBenjamin NadjemTSV SaselTSV Sasel18400,22
Gerrit PresselGerrit PresselFC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0519400,21
Adam BennAdam BennNiendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV17420,24
Tolga TüterTolga TüterAltona 93Altona 9313400,31
Michael LöwMichael LöwSC Condor HamburgSC Condor Hamburg13400,31
Alexander MucunskiAlexander MucunskiFC SüderelbeFC Süderelbe19410,21
Alexandros IgnatiadisAlexandros IgnatiadisVfL PinnebergVfL Pinneberg18400,22
Sascha de la CuestaSascha de la CuestaWTSV ConcordiaWTSV Concordia16420,25
67Felix SprangerFelix SprangerTuS OsdorfTuS Osdorf19300,16
Janosch RinckensJanosch RinckensHEBC HamburgHEBC Hamburg3301
Florian RoggeFlorian RoggeSV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-Neuengamme19300,16
Mehmet ErenMehmet ErenTuS OsdorfTuS Osdorf16300,19
Marcin HercogMarcin HercogMeiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SV16300,19
Dennis ThiessenDennis ThiessenNiendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV8300,38
Alexander BorckAlexander BorckVictoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg16300,19
Davidson EdenDavidson EdenFC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0520300,15
André LadendorfAndré LadendorfHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst11330,27
Muizz SaqibMuizz SaqibTuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf12300,25
Len StrömerLen StrömerVictoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg13300,23
Raoul BouveronRaoul BouveronSV RugenbergenSV Rugenbergen7300,43
Chris PfeiferChris PfeiferHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst18300,17
Lukas-Gabriel KourkisLukas-Gabriel KourkisTSV SaselTSV Sasel15300,2
Lennart MerkleLennart MerkleNiendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV14300,21
Vincent BoockVincent BoockAltona 93Altona 9317300,18
Daniel LichyDaniel LichyTSV SaselTSV Sasel20300,15
Pascal EggertPascal EggertFC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0510300,3
Marc EisenbergMarc EisenbergTSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 0818300,17
Tobias SteddinTobias SteddinTSV SaselTSV Sasel20300,15
Tarik DikenliTarik DikenliSC Condor HamburgSC Condor Hamburg18300,17
Sergej SchulzSergej SchulzSV RugenbergenSV Rugenbergen11310,27
Niklas JonasNiklas JonasTSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 0812300,25
Andreas MetzlerAndreas MetzlerTSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 0820330,15
Magnus HartwigMagnus HartwigNiendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV16300,19
Abdullah YilmazAbdullah YilmazAltona 93Altona 9319300,16
Jan GeistJan GeistHEBC HamburgHEBC Hamburg4300,75
94Henrik DettmannHenrik DettmannTuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf18200,11
Kilian UtckeKilian UtckeNiendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV8200,25
Ilias IdeIlias IdeHEBC HamburgHEBC Hamburg16210,13
Patrick HoppePatrick HoppeSV RugenbergenSV Rugenbergen18200,11
Marvin SchalitzMarvin SchalitzSV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-Neuengamme18200,11
Shawn KuhnertShawn KuhnertHEBC HamburgHEBC Hamburg8200,25
Janis KorczanowskiJanis KorczanowskiHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst13200,15

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfDassendorfDAS20141559:174243
2Altona 93Altona 93Altona 93Alt20141543:172643
3FC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 05Teutonia 0520133446:222442
4TSV SaselTSV SaselTSV Sasel20125350:272341
5Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgV. HamburgVHA20122644:311338
6TuS OsdorfTuS OsdorfTuS Osdorf20105538:30835
7HSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstBUBU20105543:36735
8TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz2094746:38831
9Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSVNiendorfNie2093835:28730
10FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeSüderelbe2076739:44-527
11SV RugenbergenSV RugenbergenRugenbergen20731035:45-1024
12SV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-NeuengammeCurslack-N.Cur2065932:35-323
13Meiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SVMeiendorfMei2057826:32-622
14HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgHEBCHEB20711233:54-2122
15WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaCon20631133:43-1021
16SC Condor HamburgSC Condor HamburgSC CondorSC 20531233:39-618
17Wedeler TSVWedeler TSVWedeler TSV20251319:45-2611
18VfL PinnebergVfL PinnebergVfL Pinneberg20101915:86-713
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

08.02.2019 19:30
Victoria Hamburg
V. Hamburg
VHA
Victoria Hamburg
FC Süderelbe
Süderelbe
FC Süderelbe
09.02.2019 12:00
TuS Dassendorf
Dassendorf
DAS
TuS Dassendorf
Altona 93
Alt
Altona 93
Altona 93
09.02.2019 14:00
Meiendorfer SV
Meiendorf
Mei
Meiendorfer SV
WTSV Concordia
Con
WTSV Concordia
WTSV Concordia
10.02.2019 09:45
FC Teutonia 05
Teutonia 05
FC Teutonia 05
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
BU
BU
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
10.02.2019 10:45
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC
HEB
HEBC Hamburg
TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdorf
10.02.2019 11:30
SC Condor Hamburg
SC Condor
SC
SC Condor Hamburg
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
Cur
Curslack-N.
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
10.02.2019 14:00
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorf
Nie
Niendorfer TSV
VfL Pinneberg
VfL Pinneberg
VfL Pinneberg
SV Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
SV Rugenbergen
Wedeler TSV
Wedeler TSV
Wedeler TSV
10.02.2019 15:00
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz
TSV Buchholz 08