Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Sa BorgesSa BorgesFC SüderelbeFC Süderelbe171701
2Marco SchultzMarco SchultzAltona 93Altona 93171660,94
Jeremy WachterJeremy WachterTuS OsdorfTuS Osdorf171620,94
4Marcel von Walsleben-SchiedMarcel von Walsleben-SchiedTuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf171300,76
5Mattia MaggioMattia MaggioTuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf171200,71
6Ian-Prescott ClausIan-Prescott ClausHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst171010,59
Sven MöllerSven MöllerTuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf171010,59
8Aytac ErmanAytac ErmanFC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0516920,56
Pascal HaasePascal HaaseSV RugenbergenSV Rugenbergen17900,53
10Marcel RodriguesMarcel RodriguesFC SüderelbeFC Süderelbe14800,57
Abdel HathatAbdel HathatHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst17800,47
Dominik FornfeistDominik FornfeistTSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 0814800,57
13Martin FedaiMartin FedaiMeiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SV13730,54
14Timo LenzTimo LenzSV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-Neuengamme16600,38
Malte WilhelmMalte WilhelmNiendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV16600,38
Benjamin BamburBenjamin BamburWTSV ConcordiaWTSV Concordia14600,43
Nick GutmannNick GutmannFC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0514600,43
18Marcus RichterMarcus RichterWedeler TSVWedeler TSV11510,45
Stefan WinkelStefan WinkelFC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0515510,33
Mustafa ErçetinMustafa ErçetinNiendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV14500,36
Nico ZanklNico ZanklTSV SaselTSV Sasel15510,33
Janek BundtJanek BundtHEBC HamburgHEBC Hamburg16500,31
Mohamed LabiadhMohamed LabiadhWTSV ConcordiaWTSV Concordia17500,29
Chris HeuermannChris HeuermannHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst13500,38
Dennis BergmannDennis BergmannVictoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg9510,56
Noor Al-TamemyNoor Al-TamemyFC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0514500,36
Timo AdomatTimo AdomatTSV SaselTSV Sasel16500,31
Jean-Lucas GerkenJean-Lucas GerkenTSV SaselTSV Sasel14500,36
Ahmed AbdurahmanAhmed AbdurahmanTSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 0815500,33
Hischem MetidjiHischem MetidjiAltona 93Altona 9316500,31
31Tolga TüterTolga TüterAltona 93Altona 9312400,33
Enzo SimonEnzo SimonWedeler TSVWedeler TSV10400,4
Alexander MucunskiAlexander MucunskiFC SüderelbeFC Süderelbe16410,25
Alexandros IgnatiadisAlexandros IgnatiadisVfL PinnebergVfL Pinneberg16400,25
Sascha de la CuestaSascha de la CuestaWTSV ConcordiaWTSV Concordia13420,31
Evailton FernandesEvailton FernandesNiendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV11400,36
Steven LindenerSteven LindenerWTSV ConcordiaWTSV Concordia12400,33
Kristof KurczynskiKristof KurczynskiTuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf14400,29
Witalij WilhelmWitalij WilhelmSV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-Neuengamme17430,24
Michael SaraMichael SaraMeiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SV12400,33
Bibie NjieBibie NjieVictoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg11400,36
Hamed MokhlisHamed MokhlisSV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-Neuengamme12400,33
Tolga CeliktenTolga CeliktenTSV SaselTSV Sasel15400,27
Arne GillichArne GillichFC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0513410,31
Sulayman DamphaSulayman DamphaSV RugenbergenSV Rugenbergen13400,31
Timo StegmannTimo StegmannVictoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg14420,29
Milaim BuzhalaMilaim BuzhalaTSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 0816400,25
Benjamin NadjemBenjamin NadjemTSV SaselTSV Sasel15400,27
Adam BennAdam BennNiendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV14420,29
50Michael LöwMichael LöwSC Condor HamburgSC Condor Hamburg10300,3
Sean VinbergSean VinbergSC Condor HamburgSC Condor Hamburg17300,18
Andreas MetzlerAndreas MetzlerTSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 0817330,18
Magnus HartwigMagnus HartwigNiendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV14300,21
Abdullah YilmazAbdullah YilmazAltona 93Altona 9316300,19
Jan GeistJan GeistHEBC HamburgHEBC Hamburg4300,75
Felix SchlumbohmFelix SchlumbohmVfL PinnebergVfL Pinneberg15300,2
Can DüzelCan DüzelMeiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SV16300,19
Mehmet ErenMehmet ErenTuS OsdorfTuS Osdorf13300,23
Fabian LemkeFabian LemkeHEBC HamburgHEBC Hamburg16300,19
Marcin HercogMarcin HercogMeiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SV13300,23
Dennis ThiessenDennis ThiessenNiendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV6300,5
Samuel LoucaSamuel LoucaTuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf9300,33
Alexander BorckAlexander BorckVictoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg13300,23
André LadendorfAndré LadendorfHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst11330,27
Davidson EdenDavidson EdenFC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0517300,18
Kevin ZschimmerKevin ZschimmerWTSV ConcordiaWTSV Concordia12300,25
Louis MandelLouis MandelHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst16300,19
Damian IlicDamian IlicSC Condor HamburgSC Condor Hamburg14300,21
Muizz SaqibMuizz SaqibTuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf9300,33
Raoul BouveronRaoul BouveronSV RugenbergenSV Rugenbergen7300,43
Yannick SiemsenYannick SiemsenVictoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg8300,38
Lukas-Gabriel KourkisLukas-Gabriel KourkisTSV SaselTSV Sasel12300,25
Nil von AppenNil von AppenVictoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg12300,25
Pascal EggertPascal EggertFC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 057300,43
Daniel LichyDaniel LichyTSV SaselTSV Sasel16300,19
Marc EisenbergMarc EisenbergTSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 0815300,2
Tarik DikenliTarik DikenliSC Condor HamburgSC Condor Hamburg15300,2
Sergej SchulzSergej SchulzSV RugenbergenSV Rugenbergen8310,38
Niklas JonasNiklas JonasTSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 0811300,27
80Dennis von BastianDennis von BastianSV RugenbergenSV Rugenbergen4200,5
Luca KnoblochLuca KnoblochTSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 0813200,15
Christopher MahrtChristopher MahrtFC SüderelbeFC Süderelbe14200,14
Silva MonteiroSilva MonteiroAltona 93Altona 9314200,14
William WachowskiWilliam WachowskiAltona 93Altona 9313200,15
Wojciech KrauzeWojciech KrauzeVfL PinnebergVfL Pinneberg9210,22
Marlo SteineckeMarlo SteineckeWedeler TSVWedeler TSV12200,17
Tim JobmannTim JobmannTuS OsdorfTuS Osdorf15200,13
Pascal El NemrPascal El NemrWTSV ConcordiaWTSV Concordia12200,17
Kilian UtckeKilian UtckeNiendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV6200,33
Henrik DettmannHenrik DettmannTuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf16200,13
Felix SprangerFelix SprangerTuS OsdorfTuS Osdorf16200,13
Florian RoggeFlorian RoggeSV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-Neuengamme16200,13
Patrick HoppePatrick HoppeSV RugenbergenSV Rugenbergen16200,13
Shawn KuhnertShawn KuhnertHEBC HamburgHEBC Hamburg8200,25
Marvin SchalitzMarvin SchalitzSV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-Neuengamme15200,13
Özgür BulutÖzgür BulutSC Condor HamburgSC Condor Hamburg14200,14
Kevin TrappKevin TrappHEBC HamburgHEBC Hamburg10200,2
Christian DirksenChristian DirksenWedeler TSVWedeler TSV11210,18
Yannis BügeYannis BügeTSV SaselTSV Sasel8200,25
Matthias CholevasMatthias CholevasSC Condor HamburgSC Condor Hamburg15200,13

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfDassendorfDAS17121454:153937
2Altona 93Altona 93Altona 93Alt17121441:142737
3FC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 05Teutonia 0517112441:212035
4TSV SaselTSV SaselTSV Sasel16104240:211934
5HSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstBUBU1794435:27831
6Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgV. HamburgVHA1792634:29529
7TuS OsdorfTuS OsdorfTuS Osdorf1784530:27328
8Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSVNiendorfNie1783632:24827
9FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeSüderelbe1775537:38-126
10SV RugenbergenSV RugenbergenRugenbergen1773732:35-324
11TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz1764732:34-222
12SV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-NeuengammeCurslack-N.Cur1755728:27120
13WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaCon1753928:32-418
14Meiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SVMeiendorfMei1746722:31-918
15HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgHEBCHEB16511024:43-1916
16SC Condor HamburgSC Condor HamburgSC CondorSC 17331121:33-1212
17Wedeler TSVWedeler TSVWedeler TSV17251017:36-1911
18VfL PinnebergVfL PinnebergVfL Pinneberg17101614:75-613
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

08.11.2018 19:30
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC
HEB
HEBC Hamburg
Niendorfer TSV
Nie
Niendorf
Niendorfer TSV
10.11.2018 13:00
TuS Dassendorf
Dassendorf
DAS
TuS Dassendorf
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
Cur
Curslack-N.
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
10.11.2018 14:00
Meiendorfer SV
Meiendorf
Mei
Meiendorfer SV
Victoria Hamburg
VHA
V. Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
11.11.2018 11:15
Wedeler TSV
Wedeler TSV
Wedeler TSV
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
BU
BU
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
11.11.2018 11:30
SC Condor Hamburg
SC Condor
SC
SC Condor Hamburg
FC Süderelbe
Süderelbe
FC Süderelbe
11.11.2018 14:00
SV Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
SV Rugenbergen
VfL Pinneberg
VfL Pinneberg
VfL Pinneberg
TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz
TSV Buchholz 08
TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdorf
11.11.2018 14:30
FC Teutonia 05
Teutonia 05
FC Teutonia 05
Altona 93
Alt
Altona 93
Altona 93
11.11.2018 15:00
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
WTSV Concordia
Con
WTSV Concordia
WTSV Concordia