Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Marco SchultzMarco SchultzAltona 93Altona 931817017
Sa BorgesSa BorgesFC SüderelbeFC Süderelbe1817017
Jeremy WachterJeremy WachterTuS OsdorfTuS Osdorf1817017
4Marcel von Walsleben-SchiedMarcel von Walsleben-SchiedTuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf1713013
5Mattia MaggioMattia MaggioTuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf1812012
6Sven MöllerSven MöllerTuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf1810010
Ian-Prescott ClausIan-Prescott ClausHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1810010
8Aytac ErmanAytac ErmanFC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0517909
Pascal HaasePascal HaaseSV RugenbergenSV Rugenbergen18909
10Marcel RodriguesMarcel RodriguesFC SüderelbeFC Süderelbe15808
Abdel HathatAbdel HathatHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst18808
Dominik FornfeistDominik FornfeistTSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 0815808
13Martin FedaiMartin FedaiMeiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SV14707
14Dennis BergmannDennis BergmannVictoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg10606
Benjamin BamburBenjamin BamburWTSV ConcordiaWTSV Concordia15606
Nick GutmannNick GutmannFC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0514606
Bibie NjieBibie NjieVictoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg12606
Malte WilhelmMalte WilhelmNiendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV17606
Timo LenzTimo LenzSV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-Neuengamme17606
Nico ZanklNico ZanklTSV SaselTSV Sasel16606
Jean-Lucas GerkenJean-Lucas GerkenTSV SaselTSV Sasel15606
Ahmed AbdurahmanAhmed AbdurahmanTSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 0816606
23Mohamed LabiadhMohamed LabiadhWTSV ConcordiaWTSV Concordia17505
Timo AdomatTimo AdomatTSV SaselTSV Sasel17505
Stefan WinkelStefan WinkelTSV SaselTSV Sasel16505
Louis MandelLouis MandelHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst17505
Mustafa ErçetinMustafa ErçetinNiendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV15505
Witalij WilhelmWitalij WilhelmSV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-Neuengamme18505
Noor Al-TamemyNoor Al-TamemyFC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0515505
Marcus RichterMarcus RichterWedeler TSVWedeler TSV12505
Chris HeuermannChris HeuermannHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst13505
Hischem MetidjiHischem MetidjiAltona 93Altona 9317505
Janek BundtJanek BundtHEBC HamburgHEBC Hamburg17505
34Adam BennAdam BennNiendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV15404
Sascha de la CuestaSascha de la CuestaWTSV ConcordiaWTSV Concordia14404
Kristof KurczynskiKristof KurczynskiTuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf15404
Samuel LoucaSamuel LoucaTuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf10404
Arne GillichArne GillichFC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0513404
Timo StegmannTimo StegmannVictoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg15404
Benjamin NadjemBenjamin NadjemTSV SaselTSV Sasel15404
Steven LindenerSteven LindenerWTSV ConcordiaWTSV Concordia12404
Michael SaraMichael SaraMeiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SV13404
Damian IlicDamian IlicSC Condor HamburgSC Condor Hamburg15404
Tolga TüterTolga TüterAltona 93Altona 9312404
Michael LöwMichael LöwSC Condor HamburgSC Condor Hamburg11404
Milaim BuzhalaMilaim BuzhalaTSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 0817404
Hamed MokhlisHamed MokhlisSV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-Neuengamme13404
Yannick SiemsenYannick SiemsenVictoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg9404
Alexander MucunskiAlexander MucunskiFC SüderelbeFC Süderelbe17404
Felix SchlumbohmFelix SchlumbohmVfL PinnebergVfL Pinneberg16404
Sulayman DamphaSulayman DamphaSV RugenbergenSV Rugenbergen13404
Tolga CeliktenTolga CeliktenTSV SaselTSV Sasel16404
Evailton FernandesEvailton FernandesNiendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV11404
Nil von AppenNil von AppenVictoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg13404
Enzo SimonEnzo SimonWedeler TSVWedeler TSV11404
Alexandros IgnatiadisAlexandros IgnatiadisVfL PinnebergVfL Pinneberg17404
Fabian LemkeFabian LemkeHEBC HamburgHEBC Hamburg17404
58Davidson EdenDavidson EdenFC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0518303
Sergej SchulzSergej SchulzSV RugenbergenSV Rugenbergen9303
Jan GeistJan GeistHEBC HamburgHEBC Hamburg4303
Kevin ZschimmerKevin ZschimmerWTSV ConcordiaWTSV Concordia13303
Pascal EggertPascal EggertFC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 058303
Dennis ThiessenDennis ThiessenNiendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV7303
André LadendorfAndré LadendorfHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst11303
Maximilian DittrichMaximilian DittrichTuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf14303
Can DüzelCan DüzelMeiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SV17303
Alexander BorckAlexander BorckVictoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg14303
Marcin HercogMarcin HercogMeiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SV14303
Pascal El NemrPascal El NemrWTSV ConcordiaWTSV Concordia13303
Andreas MetzlerAndreas MetzlerTSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 0818303
Niklas JonasNiklas JonasTSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 0812303
Lukas-Gabriel KourkisLukas-Gabriel KourkisTSV SaselTSV Sasel12303
Magnus HartwigMagnus HartwigNiendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV14303
Abdullah YilmazAbdullah YilmazAltona 93Altona 9317303
Raoul BouveronRaoul BouveronSV RugenbergenSV Rugenbergen7303
Felix SprangerFelix SprangerTuS OsdorfTuS Osdorf17303
Daniel LichyDaniel LichyTSV SaselTSV Sasel17303
Sean VinbergSean VinbergSC Condor HamburgSC Condor Hamburg17303
Muizz SaqibMuizz SaqibTuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf10303
Marc EisenbergMarc EisenbergTSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 0816303
Mehmet ErenMehmet ErenTuS OsdorfTuS Osdorf14303
Can KömürcüCan KömürcüTSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 0816303
Tarik DikenliTarik DikenliSC Condor HamburgSC Condor Hamburg16303
84Gökan IscanGökan IscanSC Condor HamburgSC Condor Hamburg15202
Christopher MahrtChristopher MahrtFC SüderelbeFC Süderelbe15202
Wojciech KrauzeWojciech KrauzeVfL PinnebergVfL Pinneberg10202
Henrik DettmannHenrik DettmannTuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf17202
Gerrit PresselGerrit PresselFC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0517202
Dennis von BastianDennis von BastianSV RugenbergenSV Rugenbergen4202
Christian DirksenChristian DirksenWedeler TSVWedeler TSV12202
William WachowskiWilliam WachowskiAltona 93Altona 9314202
Vincent BoockVincent BoockAltona 93Altona 9315202
Matthias CholevasMatthias CholevasSC Condor HamburgSC Condor Hamburg16202
Marvin SchalitzMarvin SchalitzSV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-Neuengamme16202
Arnold LechlerArnold LechlerSV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-Neuengamme4202
Len StrömerLen StrömerVictoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg11202
Kevin TrappKevin TrappHEBC HamburgHEBC Hamburg11202
Florian RoggeFlorian RoggeSV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-Neuengamme17202
Chris PfeiferChris PfeiferHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst17202
Patrick HoppePatrick HoppeSV RugenbergenSV Rugenbergen16202

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfDassendorfDAS18131456:154140
2Altona 93Altona 93Altona 93Alt18131442:142840
3FC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 05Teutonia 0518122442:212138
4TSV SaselTSV SaselTSV Sasel17105242:231935
5Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgV. HamburgVHA18102641:311032
6HSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstBUBU1895437:29832
7TuS OsdorfTuS OsdorfTuS Osdorf1894533:27631
8Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSVNiendorfNie1883732:26627
9FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeSüderelbe1875637:39-226
10TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz1874736:35125
11SV RugenbergenSV RugenbergenRugenbergen1873832:38-624
12SV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-NeuengammeCurslack-N.Cur1865730:27323
13WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaCon18531029:36-718
14Meiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SVMeiendorfMei1846822:32-1018
15HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgHEBCHEB17511126:50-2416
16SC Condor HamburgSC Condor HamburgSC CondorSC 18431125:34-915
17Wedeler TSVWedeler TSVWedeler TSV18251117:38-2111
18VfL PinnebergVfL PinnebergVfL Pinneberg18101715:79-643
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg