Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Meiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SV296755107
    2HSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst29482369
    3SC Condor HamburgSC Condor Hamburg29332564
    4FC SüderelbeFC Süderelbe29325257
    5WTSV ConcordiaWTSV Concordia29194556
    6Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV29442050
    7VfL PinnebergVfL Pinneberg29255250
    8FC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0529374049
    9Altona 93Altona 9329302246
    10TuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf28392045
    11Victoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg29272243
    12HEBC HamburgHEBC Hamburg29370142
    13TuS OsdorfTuS Osdorf29320242
    14Wedeler TSVWedeler TSV29262137
    15TSV SaselTSV Sasel29360036
    16TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 0828143233
    17SV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-Neuengamme29252031
    18SV RugenbergenSV Rugenbergen29121120

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Altona 93Altona 93Altona 93Alt29213563:214266
    2FC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 05Teutonia 0529204567:303764
    3Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgV. HamburgVHA29192879:423759
    4TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfDassendorfDAS28191881:255658
    5TSV SaselTSV SaselTSV Sasel29165868:412753
    6Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSVNiendorfNie29164961:362552
    7HSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstBUBU29148776:522450
    8TuS OsdorfTuS OsdorfTuS Osdorf291451060:501047
    9FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeSüderelbe291171159:62-340
    10TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz281161156:54239
    11SV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-NeuengammeCurslack-N.Cur291071250:50037
    12Meiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SVMeiendorfMei29991143:47-436
    13WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaCon291041549:61-1234
    14SV RugenbergenSV RugenbergenRugenbergen29941647:62-1531
    15HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgHEBCHEB29821948:80-3226
    16Wedeler TSVWedeler TSVWedeler TSV29571733:61-2822
    17SC Condor HamburgSC Condor HamburgSC CondorSC 29641944:76-3222
    18VfL PinnebergVfL PinnebergVfL Pinneberg29102818:152-1343
    • Aufstieg
    • Abstieg