Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Meiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SV18424264
    2HSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst18350245
    3SC Condor HamburgSC Condor Hamburg18221445
    4Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV18360036
    5VfL PinnebergVfL Pinneberg18203134
    6WTSV ConcordiaWTSV Concordia18122333
    7FC SüderelbeFC Süderelbe18183132
    8Altona 93Altona 9318172128
    Victoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg18172128
    10TuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf18231026
    11FC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0518173026
    12TuS OsdorfTuS Osdorf18200125
    13TSV SaselTSV Sasel17220022
    14HEBC HamburgHEBC Hamburg17210021
    15Wedeler TSVWedeler TSV18131121
    16SV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-Neuengamme18161019
    17TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 081871115
    SV RugenbergenSV Rugenbergen1871010

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfDassendorfDAS18131456:154140
    2Altona 93Altona 93Altona 93Alt18131442:142840
    3FC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 05Teutonia 0518122442:212138
    4TSV SaselTSV SaselTSV Sasel17105242:231935
    5Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgV. HamburgVHA18102641:311032
    6HSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstBUBU1895437:29832
    7TuS OsdorfTuS OsdorfTuS Osdorf1894533:27631
    8Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSVNiendorfNie1883732:26627
    9FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeSüderelbe1875637:39-226
    10TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz1874736:35125
    11SV RugenbergenSV RugenbergenRugenbergen1873832:38-624
    12SV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-NeuengammeCurslack-N.Cur1865730:27323
    13WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaCon18531029:36-718
    14Meiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SVMeiendorfMei1846822:32-1018
    15HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgHEBCHEB17511126:50-2416
    16SC Condor HamburgSC Condor HamburgSC CondorSC 18431125:34-915
    17Wedeler TSVWedeler TSVWedeler TSV18251117:38-2111
    18VfL PinnebergVfL PinnebergVfL Pinneberg18101715:79-643
    • Aufstieg
    • Abstieg