Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Meiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SV21495379
    2Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSV22422048
    3HSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst21360246
    4SC Condor HamburgSC Condor Hamburg21221445
    5VfL PinnebergVfL Pinneberg22245144
    6WTSV ConcordiaWTSV Concordia22183342
    7TuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf21312037
    8FC SüderelbeFC Süderelbe21213135
    FC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 0521214033
    Altona 93Altona 9321212132
    11Victoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg22202131
    12TuS OsdorfTuS Osdorf22250130
    13HEBC HamburgHEBC Hamburg22290029
    14TSV SaselTSV Sasel21250025
    15Wedeler TSVWedeler TSV20161124
    16TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 0821112122
    17SV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-Neuengamme21181021
    18SV RugenbergenSV Rugenbergen2071010

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Altona 93Altona 93Altona 93Alt21151547:182946
    2Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgV. HamburgVHA22142661:313044
    3TSV SaselTSV SaselTSV Sasel21135352:282444
    4TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfDassendorfDAS21141660:213943
    5FC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 05Teutonia 0521133547:242342
    6HSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstBUBU21115545:37838
    7TuS OsdorfTuS OsdorfTuS Osdorf22115642:34838
    8Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSVNiendorfNie22113840:301036
    9TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz2194847:40731
    10WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaCon22831141:47-627
    11FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeSüderelbe2176839:47-827
    12SV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-NeuengammeCurslack-N.Cur2166934:37-324
    13SV RugenbergenSV RugenbergenRugenbergen20731035:45-1024
    14Meiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SVMeiendorfMei2157928:35-722
    15HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgHEBCHEB22711437:62-2522
    16SC Condor HamburgSC Condor HamburgSC CondorSC 21541235:41-619
    17Wedeler TSVWedeler TSVWedeler TSV20251319:45-2611
    18VfL PinnebergVfL PinnebergVfL Pinneberg22102116:103-873
    • Aufstieg
    • Abstieg