Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Morten LiebertMorten LiebertSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde242641,08
2Nicholas HoltzeNicholas HoltzeTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg221970,86
3Rasmus TobinskiRasmus TobinskiSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 08261820,69
Tobias HassTobias HassHeider SVHeider SV241800,75
5Finn KalischFinn KalischSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 03221610,73
Erdogan CumurErdogan CumurInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel301630,53
7Lasse SohrweideLasse SohrweideTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg271510,56
Lars HorstingerLars HorstingerTSV KroppTSV Kropp201520,75
9Yannik JakubowskiYannik JakubowskiTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee241410,58
10Jonah GieselerJonah GieselerHeider SVHeider SV241310,54
11Timo CarstensenTimo CarstensenTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg231200,52
Sebastian KlimmekSebastian KlimmekTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm211200,57
Sebastian KiesbyeSebastian KiesbyeWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II271210,44
14Malte LuchtMalte LuchtTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm261120,42
Henrik SirmaisHenrik SirmaisSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde171100,65
Bastian PetersBastian PetersTSV LägerdorfTSV Lägerdorf301110,37
17Marvin WolfMarvin WolfHeider SVHeider SV291000,34
Berg PekgürBerg PekgürTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee141010,71
Tobias ZuthTobias ZuthWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II221000,45
Torben CzekayTorben CzekayPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster281010,36
Furkan KalfaFurkan KalfaVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II281000,36
Finn LangkowskiFinn LangkowskiTSV KroppTSV Kropp211000,48
Marcello MeyerMarcello MeyerNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 08131010,77
24Rafael KrauseRafael KrauseSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde26900,35
Dominik WüstDominik WüstNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0812910,75
26Azat SelcukAzat SelcukHeider SVHeider SV28800,29
Benedict KlimmekBenedict KlimmekTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm29810,28
Yannick BremserYannick BremserSV EichedeSV Eichede12810,67
Fatlind ZymberiFatlind ZymberiSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 087801,14
Tom WittigTom WittigSV EichedeSV Eichede28800,29
Marcel CornilsMarcel CornilsWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II26810,31
Marcel-Sven MeierMarcel-Sven MeierNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0827800,3
Martin PitterMartin PitterWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II28800,29
Kevin FerchenKevin FerchenSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 0821800,38
35Emanuel BentoEmanuel BentoSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde30700,23
Hasan MercanHasan MercanPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster14710,5
Marco PajonkMarco PajonkNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0813700,54
Malek FakhouryMalek FakhouryTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg10700,7
Torben HindersmannTorben HindersmannTSV KroppTSV Kropp17700,41
Jannik GerlachJannik GerlachNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0816700,44
Til WeidemannTil WeidemannVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II25700,28
Jan ButzekJan ButzekTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg22700,32
Beytullah BilgenBeytullah BilgenNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0823720,3
Abdullah Abou RashedAbdullah Abou RashedNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0813700,54
Evgenij BiecheEvgenij BiecheSV EichedeSV Eichede29700,24
46Christian RaveChristian RaveSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 0817630,35
Marc BarckMarc BarckPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster18600,33
Yanneck KuhrYanneck KuhrTSV LägerdorfTSV Lägerdorf28600,21
Lucas WillLucas WillVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II16600,38
Leif HahnLeif HahnHeider SVHeider SV29620,21
Driton GashiDriton GashiInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel23600,26
Marcus SteinwarthMarcus SteinwarthNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0828610,21
Marvin KehlMarvin KehlPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster23610,26
Jonathan StöverJonathan StöverSV EichedeSV Eichede26600,23
Thies BorchardtThies BorchardtSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 0825620,24
Tarik AliouaTarik AliouaVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster26600,23
57Edwart JaukEdwart JaukTSV LägerdorfTSV Lägerdorf25500,2
Ugur DagliUgur DagliSV EichedeSV Eichede11500,45
Mats MöllerMats MöllerTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg20500,25
Victor DragushaVictor DragushaTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee22500,23
Corvin BockCorvin BockVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II21500,24
Alex HardockAlex HardockHeider SVHeider SV22500,23
Amir AhmadiAmir AhmadiPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster19510,26
Christian JaacksChristian JaacksSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde23520,22
65Dennis StudtDennis StudtSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde19400,21
Rezan AcerRezan AcerTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee17430,24
Alban JasariAlban JasariInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel26400,15
Fiete BlunckFiete BlunckVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster22400,18
Kenny KorupKenny KorupVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II27410,15
Veysel KaraVeysel KaraVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II26400,15
Lars GödekeLars GödekeNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0819400,21
Dustin ChristophersenDustin ChristophersenPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster25400,16
Hendrik WurrHendrik WurrSV EichedeSV Eichede25410,16
Idris AliouaIdris AliouaVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster25410,16
Fabio ParduhnFabio ParduhnVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II7410,57
Tom WarnckeTom WarnckeTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg24400,17
Benjamin PetrickBenjamin PetrickInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel27400,15
Christian PetersChristian PetersSV EichedeSV Eichede16400,25
Issam KhemiriIssam KhemiriVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster29400,14
80Marcel VonesMarcel VonesTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm26300,12
Cedric SzymczakCedric SzymczakSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde23300,13
Sebastian WittSebastian WittSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 0817300,18
Kevin HübnerKevin HübnerSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 087300,43
Jannik FustJannik FustSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 0327300,11
Torge NissenTorge NissenTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg20300,15
Sören TodtSören TodtVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II20300,15
Leif CarstensenLeif CarstensenSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 0310330,3
Patrick FürstPatrick FürstPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster19300,16
Mika JöhnckMika JöhnckTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm19300,16
Jendrik BrügmannJendrik BrügmannSV EichedeSV Eichede21300,14
Jasper BandholtJasper BandholtTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm21300,14
Nico BrunsNico BrunsSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 0822300,14
Tim KathmannTim KathmannSV EichedeSV Eichede12300,25
Jannik HeiderJannik HeiderSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 0330300,1
Aladji BarrieAladji BarrieInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel15300,2
Björn LassBjörn LassTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg16300,19
Paul FalkPaul FalkPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster18300,17
Eliakim KukandaEliakim KukandaSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde21300,14
Thomas CarstensenThomas CarstensenWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II27300,11
Niko HasselbuschNiko HasselbuschSV EichedeSV Eichede18300,17

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1NTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 08NTSV StrandNTS28206273:254866
2TSB FlensburgTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg28169381:384357
3SV TodesfeldeSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde28149570:393151
4Heider SVHeider SVHeider SVHei28164864:442049
5Weiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II28127955:49643
6VfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck IIVfB28118953:55-241
7SV EichedeSV EichedeSV EichedeEIC281010856:411540
8TSV BordesholmTSV BordesholmBordesholm281241246:52-640
9SV Eutin 08SV Eutin 08Eutin 0828991060:54636
10Inter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor KielTürkspor Kiel28981143:63-2035
11PSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union NeumünsterPSV NeumünsterU. 281041446:58-1231
12TSV KroppTSV KroppTSV Kropp28771442:64-2228
13SV Frisia 03SV Frisia 03Frisia28821831:61-3026
14VfR NeumünsterVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumü.NMS28541932:62-3019
15TSV LägerdorfTSV LägerdorfTSV Lägerdorf28432126:73-4715
16TSV SchilkseeTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee00000:000
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

18.05.2019 14:00
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
VfB Lübeck II
VfB
VfB Lübeck II
VfB Lübeck II
PSV Union Neumünster
PSV Neumünster
U.
PSV Union Neumünster
TSV Schilksee
TSV Schilksee
TSV Schilksee
n.a.
TSB Flensburg
TSB Flensburg
TSB Flensburg
VfR Neumünster
NMS
VfR Neumü.
VfR Neumünster
SV Frisia 03
Frisia
SV Frisia 03
SV Eichede
EIC
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
TSV Kropp
TSV Kropp
TSV Kropp
SV Eutin 08
Eutin 08
SV Eutin 08
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
Heider SV
Heider SV
Hei
Heider SV
TSV Bordesholm
Bordesholm
TSV Bordesholm
NTSV Strand 08
NTSV Strand
NTS
NTSV Strand 08
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Türkspor Kiel
Inter Türkspor Kiel