Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Morten LiebertMorten LiebertSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde1515015
Finn KalischFinn KalischSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 031915015
3Lasse SohrweideLasse SohrweideTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg1813013
4Rasmus TobinskiRasmus TobinskiSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 081612012
Tobias HassTobias HassHeider SVHeider SV1412012
6Marcello MeyerMarcello MeyerNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 081310010
Timo CarstensenTimo CarstensenTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg1610010
Lars HorstingerLars HorstingerTSV KroppTSV Kropp1410010
Berg PekgürBerg PekgürTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee1410010
Torben CzekayTorben CzekayPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster1810010
Bastian PetersBastian PetersTSV LägerdorfTSV Lägerdorf1910010
12Yannik JakubowskiYannik JakubowskiTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee15909
Erdogan CumurErdogan CumurInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel19909
Sebastian KiesbyeSebastian KiesbyeWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II16909
Tobias ZuthTobias ZuthWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II19909
Furkan KalfaFurkan KalfaVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II19909
17Yannick BremserYannick BremserSV EichedeSV Eichede12808
Finn LangkowskiFinn LangkowskiTSV KroppTSV Kropp13808
Kevin FerchenKevin FerchenSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 0817808
20Marco PajonkMarco PajonkNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0813707
Hasan MercanHasan MercanPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster14707
Abdullah Abou RashedAbdullah Abou RashedNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0813707
Jannik GerlachJannik GerlachNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0816707
24Christian RaveChristian RaveSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 0817606
Torben HindersmannTorben HindersmannTSV KroppTSV Kropp11606
Nicholas HoltzeNicholas HoltzeTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg12606
Malte LuchtMalte LuchtTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm18606
Leif HahnLeif HahnHeider SVHeider SV19606
Jonah GieselerJonah GieselerHeider SVHeider SV13606
Jan ButzekJan ButzekTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg18606
Martin PitterMartin PitterWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II19606
Lucas WillLucas WillVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II16606
Marvin WolfMarvin WolfHeider SVHeider SV19606
34Emanuel BentoEmanuel BentoSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde17505
Marcel CornilsMarcel CornilsWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II16505
Benedict KlimmekBenedict KlimmekTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm18505
Thies BorchardtThies BorchardtSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 0814505
Marc BarckMarc BarckPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster12505
Corvin BockCorvin BockVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II18505
Evgenij BiecheEvgenij BiecheSV EichedeSV Eichede17505
Azat SelcukAzat SelcukHeider SVHeider SV17505
Til WeidemannTil WeidemannVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II16505
43Alex HardockAlex HardockHeider SVHeider SV17404
Beytullah BilgenBeytullah BilgenVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster17404
Lars GödekeLars GödekeNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0811404
Issam KhemiriIssam KhemiriVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster17404
Alban JasariAlban JasariInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel16404
Sebastian KlimmekSebastian KlimmekTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm12404
Edwart JaukEdwart JaukTSV LägerdorfTSV Lägerdorf17404
Dustin ChristophersenDustin ChristophersenPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster15404
Driton GashiDriton GashiInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel13404
Marcel-Sven MeierMarcel-Sven MeierNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0816404
53Leif CarstensenLeif CarstensenSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 0310303
Patrick FürstPatrick FürstPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster11303
Benjamin PetrickBenjamin PetrickInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel16303
Marvin KehlMarvin KehlPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster13303
Aladji BarrieAladji BarrieInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel15303
Sebastian WittSebastian WittSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 0815303
Kevin HübnerKevin HübnerSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 087303
Rezan AcerRezan AcerTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee10303
Luca SixtusLuca SixtusSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde8303
Torge NissenTorge NissenTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg14303
Marcel VonesMarcel VonesTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm19303
Yanneck KuhrYanneck KuhrTSV LägerdorfTSV Lägerdorf17303
Paul FalkPaul FalkPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster12303
Ugur DagliUgur DagliSV EichedeSV Eichede5303
Mats MöllerMats MöllerTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg13303
Jannik FustJannik FustSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 0317303
Rafael KrauseRafael KrauseSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde15303
Hendrik WurrHendrik WurrSV EichedeSV Eichede13303
Fatlind ZymberiFatlind ZymberiSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 084303
Niko HasselbuschNiko HasselbuschSV EichedeSV Eichede18303
73Marcus SteinwarthMarcus SteinwarthNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0816202
Steve SamSteve SamInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel6202
Felix SchlagelambersFelix SchlagelambersTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm9202
Henrik SirmaisHenrik SirmaisSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde4202
Torge MaltzahnTorge MaltzahnSV EichedeSV Eichede14202
Enes DagliEnes DagliVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II19202
Idris AliouaIdris AliouaVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster15202
Sören TodtSören TodtVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II13202
Victor DragushaVictor DragushaTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee13202
Tarik AliouaTarik AliouaVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster14202
Jörn VogtJörn VogtTSV KroppTSV Kropp14202
Christian JaacksChristian JaacksSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde13202
Steffen NeelsenSteffen NeelsenHeider SVHeider SV17202
Jannik HeiderJannik HeiderSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 0319202
Ramazan AcerRamazan AcerVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II7202
Cedric SzymczakCedric SzymczakSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde15202
Jasper BandholtJasper BandholtTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm11202
Jannik DrewsJannik DrewsWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II13202
Marvin BruhnMarvin BruhnSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 0318202
Sergen TarimSergen TarimNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 084202
Eliakim KukandaEliakim KukandaSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde15202
Amir AhmadiAmir AhmadiPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster11202
Sebastian TrammSebastian TrammWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II12202
Tom WittigTom WittigSV EichedeSV Eichede18202
Otto SchmidtOtto SchmidtVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster16202
Farouk Salah-BrahimFarouk Salah-BrahimVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster8202
Tim RathjensTim RathjensTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee14202
Ian BieckIan BieckWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II8202

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1NTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 08NTSV StrandNTS18143149:193045
2Heider SVHeider SVHeider SVHei19123449:282139
3TSB FlensburgTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg1988348:291932
4SV TodesfeldeSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde1786337:261130
5VfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck IIVfB1993740:37330
6Weiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II1984741:33828
7PSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union NeumünsterPSV NeumünsterU. 1892739:36326
8SV Frisia 03SV Frisia 03Frisia1982928:37-926
9TSV BordesholmTSV BordesholmBordesholm1973929:32-324
10Inter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor KielTürkspor Kiel1966729:41-1224
11SV Eutin 08SV Eutin 08Eutin 081965844:39523
12SV EichedeSV EichedeSV EichedeEIC1858532:29323
13TSV KroppTSV KroppTSV Kropp19541031:44-1319
14TSV SchilkseeTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee1744930:41-1116
15VfR NeumünsterVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumü.NMS18431119:37-1815
16TSV LägerdorfTSV LägerdorfTSV Lägerdorf19221519:56-378
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg