Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
11. FC Phönix LübeckMarco Pajonk1. FC Phönix Lübeck2022022
2Weiche Flensburg 08 IIMarcel CornilsWeiche Flensburg 08 II1219019
3Oldenburger SVDaniel JungeOldenburger SV1818018
4TSB FlensburgNicholas HoltzeTSB Flensburg1916016
5SV TodesfeldeMorten LiebertSV Todesfelde1614014
TSV BordesholmMalte LuchtTSV Bordesholm2014014
7SV EichedeUgur DagliSV Eichede2013013
Oldenburger SVMats KlüverOldenburger SV2013013
9PSV Union NeumünsterTimo BarendtPSV Union Neumünster1912012
10TSB FlensburgTarik PannholzerTSB Flensburg1611011
VfB Lübeck IIVico DombrowskiVfB Lübeck II1911011
12TSB FlensburgTimo CarstensenTSB Flensburg1610010
13Preußen 09 ReinfeldKristof RönnauPreußen 09 Reinfeld15909
SV TodesfeldeDennis StudtSV Todesfelde15909
Oldenburger SVFrederik KapsOldenburger SV15909
SV EichedeChristian PetersSV Eichede11909
VfB Lübeck IIFurkan KalfaVfB Lübeck II20909
SV EichedeJonathan StöverSV Eichede19909
191. FC Phönix LübeckMarcello Meyer1. FC Phönix Lübeck16707
Husumer SVSebastian KiesbyeHusumer SV13707
Weiche Flensburg 08 IIFleming BarthWeiche Flensburg 08 II15707
SV Eutin 08Kevin FerchenSV Eutin 0817707
SV TodesfeldeRafael KrauseSV Todesfelde16707
VfB Lübeck IITil WeidemannVfB Lübeck II19707
1. FC Phönix LübeckMichael Saar1. FC Phönix Lübeck18707
26TSV BordesholmMika JöhnckTSV Bordesholm20606
TSB FlensburgArne IngwersenTSB Flensburg19606
TSV BordesholmMalte PetersenTSV Bordesholm17606
VfB Lübeck IILucas WillVfB Lübeck II6606
Inter Türkspor KielKastriot AlijaInter Türkspor Kiel14606
SV Frisia 03Finn KalischSV Frisia 038606
Preußen 09 ReinfeldDennis LiePreußen 09 Reinfeld19606
33Oldenburger SVKevin WölkOldenburger SV19505
PSV Union NeumünsterMarvin KehlPSV Union Neumünster13505
SV TodesfeldeSebastian KlimmekSV Todesfelde16505
SV Frisia 03Jannik DrewsSV Frisia 0315505
TSB FlensburgJan ButzekTSB Flensburg19505
Husumer SVKevin KnitelHusumer SV14505
Husumer SVHendrik FleigeHusumer SV11505
Preußen 09 ReinfeldPhillip HackbarthPreußen 09 Reinfeld18505
Preußen 09 ReinfeldVjekoslav TaritasPreußen 09 Reinfeld19505
42Oldenburger SVDanny CorneliusOldenburger SV15404
Husumer SVFabian ArndtHusumer SV16404
TSB FlensburgBjörn LassTSB Flensburg16404
PSV Union NeumünsterMarc BarckPSV Union Neumünster8404
Inter Türkspor KielAlban JasariInter Türkspor Kiel12404
TSV KroppLars HorstingerTSV Kropp14404
TSV KroppFinn LangkowskiTSV Kropp12404
SV Frisia 03Jannik FustSV Frisia 0320404
TSB FlensburgMalek FakhouryTSB Flensburg13404
SV EichedeNiko HasselbuschSV Eichede18404
TSV KroppMalte ClausenTSV Kropp16404
Husumer SVFinn ChristiansenHusumer SV18404
Oldenburger SVPascale JannerOldenburger SV20404
1. FC Phönix LübeckLuca Aouci1. FC Phönix Lübeck15404
561. FC Phönix LübeckJan-André Sievers1. FC Phönix Lübeck20303
Inter Türkspor KielSteve SamInter Türkspor Kiel5303
TSB FlensburgTom WarnckeTSB Flensburg15303
SV TodesfeldeEmanuel BentoSV Todesfelde19303
SV TodesfeldeHenrik SirmaisSV Todesfelde19303
Weiche Flensburg 08 IISerhat YazganWeiche Flensburg 08 II8303
TSV BordesholmMarvin MohrTSV Bordesholm15303
1. FC Phönix LübeckLasse Sohrweide1. FC Phönix Lübeck8303
Inter Türkspor KielErdogan CumurInter Türkspor Kiel10303
PSV Union NeumünsterGrady ZinkondoPSV Union Neumünster17303
TSB FlensburgSönke MeyerTSB Flensburg2303
SV TodesfeldeLuca SixtusSV Todesfelde16303
TSV BordesholmJasper BandholtTSV Bordesholm17303
VfB Lübeck IICorvin BockVfB Lübeck II12303
1. FC Phönix LübeckDustin Thiel1. FC Phönix Lübeck12303
SV Frisia 03Lasse PaulsenSV Frisia 0315303
SV Frisia 03Tobias ZuthSV Frisia 0317303
SV Frisia 03Marvin BruhnSV Frisia 0316303
1. FC Phönix LübeckIlyass Mirroche1. FC Phönix Lübeck11303
VfB Lübeck IISergen TarimVfB Lübeck II9303
SV Eutin 08Fatlind ZymberiSV Eutin 0813303
VfB Lübeck IIBurhan TetikVfB Lübeck II20303
Weiche Flensburg 08 IIMartin PitterWeiche Flensburg 08 II12303
VfB Lübeck IIHayri AkcasuVfB Lübeck II15303
SV Eutin 08Sören LepinSV Eutin 0816303
Eckernförder SVOle AltendorfEckernförder SV12303
Eckernförder SVChristopher NommelsEckernförder SV17303
Husumer SVBosse WullenweberHusumer SV15303
Husumer SVLuca SteenHusumer SV15303
Weiche Flensburg 08 IIMathias AndersenWeiche Flensburg 08 II17303
Preußen 09 ReinfeldPhilipp BosbachPreußen 09 Reinfeld13303
Eckernförder SVLars PuphalEckernförder SV10303
88Inter Türkspor KielAbdullah-Ali KalmaInter Türkspor Kiel12202
Weiche Flensburg 08 IIKarl-Christian MelfsenWeiche Flensburg 08 II17202
SV Eutin 08Florian ZiehmerSV Eutin 0815202
Weiche Flensburg 08 IIMarvin IbekweWeiche Flensburg 08 II3202
SV TodesfeldeChristian RaveSV Todesfelde17202
PSV Union NeumünsterPatrick FürstPSV Union Neumünster12202
1. FC Phönix LübeckMarc Lindenberg1. FC Phönix Lübeck15202
VfB Lübeck IIAlper GürsoyVfB Lübeck II16202
Inter Türkspor KielChristoph SchimmingInter Türkspor Kiel13202
SV TodesfeldeFlorian PetzoldSV Todesfelde19202
Inter Türkspor KielKevin WendtInter Türkspor Kiel18202
SV Eutin 08Christian SankowskiSV Eutin 0819202
1. FC Phönix LübeckNoor Al-Tamemy1. FC Phönix Lübeck17202

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC PhönixPhönix20152363:214247
2SV TodesfeldeSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde19152251:213047
3TSB FlensburgTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg19123464:313339
4Weiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II17120549:262336
5SV EichedeSV EichedeSV EichedeEIC20113644:291536
6VfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck IIVfB21113755:441136
7Oldenburger SVOldenburger SVOldenburger SV21104762:53934
8TSV BordesholmTSV BordesholmBordesholmBordesho2094742:33931
9Preußen 09 ReinfeldPreußen 09 ReinfeldPr. ReinfeldReinfeld1991937:43-628
10PSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union NeumünsterPSV NeumünsterU. 1973932:46-1424
11SV Eutin 08SV Eutin 08Eutin 082066828:29-121
12SV Frisia 03SV Frisia 03Frisia21561031:59-2821
13Husumer SVHusumer SVHusumer SV19541041:55-1419
14Inter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor KielTürkspor KielITK20511429:54-2516
15TSV KroppTSV KroppTSV Kropp17031417:52-353
16Eckernförder SVEckernförder SVEckenfördeEck18011720:69-491
  • Playoffs
  • Aufstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
11. FC Phönix LübeckMarco Pajonk1. FC Phönix Lübeck202211,1
2Weiche Flensburg 08 IIMarcel CornilsWeiche Flensburg 08 II121911,58
3Oldenburger SVDaniel JungeOldenburger SV181801
4TSB FlensburgNicholas HoltzeTSB Flensburg191610,84
5SV TodesfeldeMorten LiebertSV Todesfelde161410,88