Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Morten LiebertMorten LiebertSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde1515015
2Finn KalischFinn KalischSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 031714014
3Tobias HassTobias HassHeider SVHeider SV1412012
4Rasmus TobinskiRasmus TobinskiSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 081511011
5Marcello MeyerMarcello MeyerNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 081310010
Lasse SohrweideLasse SohrweideTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg1610010
Timo CarstensenTimo CarstensenTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg1510010
Lars HorstingerLars HorstingerTSV KroppTSV Kropp1410010
Berg PekgürBerg PekgürTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee1410010
Torben CzekayTorben CzekayPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster1710010
Bastian PetersBastian PetersTSV LägerdorfTSV Lägerdorf1710010
12Yannik JakubowskiYannik JakubowskiTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee15909
Tobias ZuthTobias ZuthWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II17909
Furkan KalfaFurkan KalfaVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II17909
15Yannick BremserYannick BremserSV EichedeSV Eichede11808
Sebastian KiesbyeSebastian KiesbyeWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II14808
17Marco PajonkMarco PajonkNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0812707
Erdogan CumurErdogan CumurInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel17707
Hasan MercanHasan MercanPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster14707
Abdullah Abou RashedAbdullah Abou RashedNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0813707
Jannik GerlachJannik GerlachNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0815707
22Christian RaveChristian RaveSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 0815606
Torben HindersmannTorben HindersmannTSV KroppTSV Kropp9606
Kevin FerchenKevin FerchenSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 0816606
Marvin WolfMarvin WolfHeider SVHeider SV17606
26Emanuel BentoEmanuel BentoSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde17505
Benedict KlimmekBenedict KlimmekTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm16505
Nicholas HoltzeNicholas HoltzeTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg10505
Marc BarckMarc BarckPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster11505
Finn LangkowskiFinn LangkowskiTSV KroppTSV Kropp12505
Leif HahnLeif HahnHeider SVHeider SV17505
Corvin BockCorvin BockVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II16505
Evgenij BiecheEvgenij BiecheSV EichedeSV Eichede16505
Jan ButzekJan ButzekTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg16505
Azat SelcukAzat SelcukHeider SVHeider SV15505
Martin PitterMartin PitterWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II17505
Til WeidemannTil WeidemannVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II14505
Lucas WillLucas WillVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II14505
39Thies BorchardtThies BorchardtSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 0812404
Alex HardockAlex HardockHeider SVHeider SV15404
Beytullah BilgenBeytullah BilgenVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster16404
Issam KhemiriIssam KhemiriVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster16404
Malte LuchtMalte LuchtTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm16404
Sebastian KlimmekSebastian KlimmekTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm10404
Jonah GieselerJonah GieselerHeider SVHeider SV11404
Edwart JaukEdwart JaukTSV LägerdorfTSV Lägerdorf15404
Marcel-Sven MeierMarcel-Sven MeierNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0815404
48Leif CarstensenLeif CarstensenSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 0310303
Patrick FürstPatrick FürstPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster11303
Benjamin PetrickBenjamin PetrickInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel14303
Marvin KehlMarvin KehlPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster12303
Sebastian WittSebastian WittSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 0815303
Kevin HübnerKevin HübnerSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 087303
Lars GödekeLars GödekeNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0810303
Rezan AcerRezan AcerTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee10303
Luca SixtusLuca SixtusSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde8303
Alban JasariAlban JasariInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel15303
Marcel VonesMarcel VonesTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm17303
Paul FalkPaul FalkPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster12303
Ugur DagliUgur DagliNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 085303
Dustin ChristophersenDustin ChristophersenPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster14303
Mats MöllerMats MöllerTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg11303
Rafael KrauseRafael KrauseSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde15303
Hendrik WurrHendrik WurrSV EichedeSV Eichede12303
Driton GashiDriton GashiInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel11303
66Marcus SteinwarthMarcus SteinwarthNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0815202
Steve SamSteve SamInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel6202
Felix SchlagelambersFelix SchlagelambersTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm7202
Henrik SirmaisHenrik SirmaisSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde4202
Marcel CornilsMarcel CornilsWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II14202
Torge MaltzahnTorge MaltzahnSV EichedeSV Eichede13202
Enes DagliEnes DagliVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II17202
Aladji BarrieAladji BarrieInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel13202
Idris AliouaIdris AliouaVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster15202
Victor DragushaVictor DragushaTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee13202
Tarik AliouaTarik AliouaVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster13202
Torge NissenTorge NissenTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg13202
Jörn VogtJörn VogtTSV KroppTSV Kropp12202
Christian JaacksChristian JaacksSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde13202
Jannik HeiderJannik HeiderSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 0317202
Ramazan AcerRamazan AcerVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II7202
Cedric SzymczakCedric SzymczakSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde15202
Jasper BandholtJasper BandholtTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm9202
Yanneck KuhrYanneck KuhrTSV LägerdorfTSV Lägerdorf15202
Jannik DrewsJannik DrewsWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II12202
Jannik FustJannik FustSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 0315202
Marvin BruhnMarvin BruhnSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 0316202
Sergen TarimSergen TarimNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 084202
Eliakim KukandaEliakim KukandaSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde15202
Amir AhmadiAmir AhmadiPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster10202
Tom WittigTom WittigSV EichedeSV Eichede17202
Otto SchmidtOtto SchmidtVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster15202
Farouk Salah-BrahimFarouk Salah-BrahimVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster8202
Tim RathjensTim RathjensTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee14202
Ian BieckIan BieckWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II7202
Hendrik BombekHendrik BombekVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II10202
Kastriot AlijaKastriot AlijaSV EichedeSV Eichede11202
Niko HasselbuschNiko HasselbuschSV EichedeSV Eichede17202
Denny PawlowskiDenny PawlowskiTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg17202
Dennis StaadeDennis StaadeTSV LägerdorfTSV Lägerdorf2202

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1NTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 08NTSV StrandNTS17142147:173044
2Heider SVHeider SVHeider SVHei17113343:232036
3SV TodesfeldeSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde1786337:261130
4TSB FlensburgTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg1778241:251629
5VfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck IIVfB1792636:30629
6TSV BordesholmTSV BordesholmBordesholm1773727:26124
7PSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union NeumünsterPSV NeumünsterU. 1782738:36223
8SV Frisia 03SV Frisia 03Frisia1772826:31-523
9Weiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II1764734:32222
10SV Eutin 08SV Eutin 08Eutin 081755737:33420
11SV EichedeSV EichedeSV EichedeEIC1748529:27220
12Inter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor KielTürkspor Kiel1746724:39-1518
13TSV SchilkseeTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee1744930:41-1116
14TSV KroppTSV KroppTSV Kropp1744927:40-1316
15VfR NeumünsterVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumü.NMS17431019:36-1715
16TSV LägerdorfTSV LägerdorfTSV Lägerdorf17221318:51-338
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg