Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1SV TodesfeldeMorten LiebertSV Todesfelde242641,08
2TSB FlensburgNicholas HoltzeTSB Flensburg221970,86
3SV Eutin 08Rasmus TobinskiSV Eutin 08261820,69
Heider SVTobias HassHeider SV241800,75
5SV Frisia 03Finn KalischSV Frisia 03221610,73
6TSB FlensburgLasse SohrweideTSB Flensburg271510,56
TSV KroppLars HorstingerTSV Kropp201520,75
Inter Türkspor KielErdogan CumurInter Türkspor Kiel301530,5
9TSV SchilkseeYannik JakubowskiTSV Schilksee241410,58
10Heider SVJonah GieselerHeider SV241310,54
11TSV BordesholmSebastian KlimmekTSV Bordesholm211200,57
Weiche Flensburg 08 IISebastian KiesbyeWeiche Flensburg 08 II271210,44
TSB FlensburgTimo CarstensenTSB Flensburg231200,52
14TSV BordesholmMalte LuchtTSV Bordesholm261120,42
SV TodesfeldeHenrik SirmaisSV Todesfelde171100,65
TSV LägerdorfBastian PetersTSV Lägerdorf301110,37
17Heider SVMarvin WolfHeider SV291000,34
TSV SchilkseeBerg PekgürTSV Schilksee141010,71
Weiche Flensburg 08 IITobias ZuthWeiche Flensburg 08 II221000,45
PSV Union NeumünsterTorben CzekayPSV Union Neumünster281010,36
VfB Lübeck IIFurkan KalfaVfB Lübeck II281000,36
TSV KroppFinn LangkowskiTSV Kropp211000,48
NTSV Strand 08Marcello MeyerNTSV Strand 08131010,77
24SV TodesfeldeRafael KrauseSV Todesfelde26900,35
NTSV Strand 08Dominik WüstNTSV Strand 0812910,75
26Heider SVAzat SelcukHeider SV28800,29
TSV BordesholmBenedict KlimmekTSV Bordesholm29810,28
SV EichedeYannick BremserSV Eichede12810,67
SV Eutin 08Fatlind ZymberiSV Eutin 087801,14
SV EichedeTom WittigSV Eichede28800,29
Weiche Flensburg 08 IIMarcel CornilsWeiche Flensburg 08 II26810,31
Weiche Flensburg 08 IIMartin PitterWeiche Flensburg 08 II28800,29
SV Eutin 08Kevin FerchenSV Eutin 0821800,38
NTSV Strand 08Marcel-Sven MeierNTSV Strand 0827800,3
35PSV Union NeumünsterHasan MercanPSV Union Neumünster14710,5
NTSV Strand 08Marco PajonkNTSV Strand 0813700,54
TSB FlensburgMalek FakhouryTSB Flensburg10700,7
TSV KroppTorben HindersmannTSV Kropp17700,41
Inter Türkspor KielDriton GashiInter Türkspor Kiel23700,3
NTSV Strand 08Jannik GerlachNTSV Strand 0816700,44
VfB Lübeck IITil WeidemannVfB Lübeck II25700,28
TSB FlensburgJan ButzekTSB Flensburg22700,32
NTSV Strand 08Beytullah BilgenNTSV Strand 0823720,3
NTSV Strand 08Abdullah Abou RashedNTSV Strand 0813700,54
SV EichedeEvgenij BiecheSV Eichede29700,24
SV TodesfeldeEmanuel BentoSV Todesfelde30700,23
47PSV Union NeumünsterMarc BarckPSV Union Neumünster18600,33
SV Eutin 08Christian RaveSV Eutin 0817630,35
TSV LägerdorfYanneck KuhrTSV Lägerdorf28600,21
VfB Lübeck IILucas WillVfB Lübeck II16600,38
Heider SVLeif HahnHeider SV29620,21
PSV Union NeumünsterMarvin KehlPSV Union Neumünster23610,26
SV EichedeJonathan StöverSV Eichede26600,23
NTSV Strand 08Marcus SteinwarthNTSV Strand 0828610,21
SV Eutin 08Thies BorchardtSV Eutin 0825620,24
VfR NeumünsterTarik AliouaVfR Neumünster26600,23
57TSV LägerdorfEdwart JaukTSV Lägerdorf25500,2
SV EichedeUgur DagliSV Eichede11500,45
TSV SchilkseeVictor DragushaTSV Schilksee22500,23
TSB FlensburgMats MöllerTSB Flensburg20500,25
VfB Lübeck IICorvin BockVfB Lübeck II21500,24
Heider SVAlex HardockHeider SV22500,23
PSV Union NeumünsterAmir AhmadiPSV Union Neumünster19510,26
SV TodesfeldeChristian JaacksSV Todesfelde23520,22
65VfB Lübeck IIKenny KorupVfB Lübeck II27410,15
VfB Lübeck IIVeysel KaraVfB Lübeck II26400,15
PSV Union NeumünsterDustin ChristophersenPSV Union Neumünster25400,16
NTSV Strand 08Lars GödekeNTSV Strand 0819400,21
SV EichedeHendrik WurrSV Eichede25410,16
VfR NeumünsterIdris AliouaVfR Neumünster25410,16
VfB Lübeck IIFabio ParduhnVfB Lübeck II7410,57
TSB FlensburgTom WarnckeTSB Flensburg24400,17
Inter Türkspor KielBenjamin PetrickInter Türkspor Kiel27400,15
SV EichedeChristian PetersSV Eichede16400,25
VfR NeumünsterIssam KhemiriVfR Neumünster29400,14
SV TodesfeldeDennis StudtSV Todesfelde19400,21
TSV SchilkseeRezan AcerTSV Schilksee17430,24
Inter Türkspor KielAlban JasariInter Türkspor Kiel26400,15
VfR NeumünsterFiete BlunckVfR Neumünster22400,18
80TSB FlensburgTorge NissenTSB Flensburg20300,15
VfB Lübeck IISören TodtVfB Lübeck II20300,15
SV Frisia 03Leif CarstensenSV Frisia 0310330,3
PSV Union NeumünsterPatrick FürstPSV Union Neumünster19300,16
TSV BordesholmMika JöhnckTSV Bordesholm19300,16
SV Frisia 03Jannik FustSV Frisia 0327300,11
SV EichedeJendrik BrügmannSV Eichede21300,14
TSV BordesholmJasper BandholtTSV Bordesholm21300,14
SV Eutin 08Nico BrunsSV Eutin 0822300,14
SV EichedeTim KathmannSV Eichede12300,25
Inter Türkspor KielAladji BarrieInter Türkspor Kiel15300,2
TSB FlensburgBjörn LassTSB Flensburg16300,19
PSV Union NeumünsterPaul FalkPSV Union Neumünster18300,17
SV Frisia 03Jannik HeiderSV Frisia 0330300,1
SV TodesfeldeEliakim KukandaSV Todesfelde21300,14
Weiche Flensburg 08 IIThomas CarstensenWeiche Flensburg 08 II27300,11
SV EichedeNiko HasselbuschSV Eichede18300,17
Weiche Flensburg 08 IIJannik DrewsWeiche Flensburg 08 II15300,2
Inter Türkspor KielTino KernInter Türkspor Kiel27300,11
SV EichedeTorge MaltzahnSV Eichede26300,12
VfB Lübeck IIRamazan AcerVfB Lübeck II13300,23

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1NTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 08NTSV StrandNTS28206273:254866
2TSB FlensburgTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg28169381:384357
3SV TodesfeldeSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde28149570:393151
4Heider SVHeider SVHeider SVHei28164864:442049
5Weiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II28127955:49643
6VfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck IIVfB28118953:55-241
7SV EichedeSV EichedeSV EichedeEIC281010856:411540
8TSV BordesholmTSV BordesholmBordesholm281241246:52-640
9SV Eutin 08SV Eutin 08Eutin 0828991060:54636
10Inter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor KielTürkspor KielITK28981143:63-2035
11PSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union NeumünsterPSV NeumünsterU. 281041446:58-1231
12TSV KroppTSV KroppTSV Kropp28771442:64-2228
13SV Frisia 03SV Frisia 03Frisia28821831:61-3026
14VfR NeumünsterVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumü.NMS28541932:62-3019
15TSV LägerdorfTSV LägerdorfTSV Lägerdorf28432126:73-4715
16TSV SchilkseeTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee00000:000
  • Abstieg
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

18.05.2019 14:00
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
VfB Lübeck II
VfB
VfB Lübeck II
VfB Lübeck II
PSV Union Neumünster
PSV Neumünster
U.
PSV Union Neumünster
TSV Schilksee
TSV Schilksee
TSV Schilksee
n.a.
TSB Flensburg
TSB Flensburg
TSB Flensburg
VfR Neumünster
NMS
VfR Neumü.
VfR Neumünster
SV Frisia 03
Frisia
SV Frisia 03
SV Eichede
EIC
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
TSV Kropp
TSV Kropp
TSV Kropp
SV Eutin 08
Eutin 08
SV Eutin 08
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
Heider SV
Heider SV
Hei
Heider SV
TSV Bordesholm
Bordesholm
TSV Bordesholm
NTSV Strand 08
NTSV Strand
NTS
NTSV Strand 08
Inter Türkspor Kiel
ITK
Türkspor Kiel
Inter Türkspor Kiel