Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Bastian PetersBastian PetersTSV LägerdorfTSV Lägerdorf8811
Tobias HassTobias HassHeider SVHeider SV8801
Finn KalischFinn KalischSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 038801
4Torben CzekayTorben CzekayPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster8700,88
Lars HorstingerLars HorstingerTSV KroppTSV Kropp8710,88
Tobias ZuthTobias ZuthWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II8700,88
7Marco PajonkMarco PajonkNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 088600,75
Berg PekgürBerg PekgürTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee8600,75
Hasan MercanHasan MercanPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster8610,75
Yannick BremserYannick BremserSV EichedeSV Eichede6601
Torben HindersmannTorben HindersmannTSV KroppTSV Kropp7600,86
12Lasse SohrweideLasse SohrweideTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg8510,63
Morten LiebertMorten LiebertSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde6510,83
Martin PitterMartin PitterWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II8500,63
Furkan KalfaFurkan KalfaVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II8500,63
Marcello MeyerMarcello MeyerNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 088500,63
17Jannik GerlachJannik GerlachNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 088400,5
Lucas WillLucas WillVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II8400,5
Abdullah Abou RashedAbdullah Abou RashedNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 088400,5
Timo CarstensenTimo CarstensenTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg8400,5
21Patrick FürstPatrick FürstPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster7300,43
Marcel VonesMarcel VonesTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm8300,38
Sebastian KiesbyeSebastian KiesbyeWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II8310,38
Alban JasariAlban JasariInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel8300,38
Rasmus TobinskiRasmus TobinskiSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 088300,38
Marvin WolfMarvin WolfHeider SVHeider SV8300,38
Evgenij BiecheEvgenij BiecheSV EichedeSV Eichede7300,43
Luca SixtusLuca SixtusSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde7330,43
Marc BarckMarc BarckPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster6300,5
Corvin BockCorvin BockVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II8300,38
Kevin FerchenKevin FerchenSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 088300,38
32Otto SchmidtOtto SchmidtVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster8200,25
Jonah GieselerJonah GieselerHeider SVHeider SV4200,5
Leif HahnLeif HahnHeider SVHeider SV8220,25
Emanuel BentoEmanuel BentoSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde8200,25
Til WeidemannTil WeidemannVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II6200,33
Marcus SteinwarthMarcus SteinwarthNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 087200,29
Thies BorchardtThies BorchardtSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 083210,67
Denny PawlowskiDenny PawlowskiTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg8200,25
Sergen TarimSergen TarimNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 084200,5
Rafael KrauseRafael KrauseSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde7200,29
Christian RaveChristian RaveSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 086210,33
Finn LangkowskiFinn LangkowskiTSV KroppTSV Kropp5200,4
Benedict KlimmekBenedict KlimmekTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm8210,25
Eliakim KukandaEliakim KukandaSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde8200,25
Nicholas HoltzeNicholas HoltzeTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg3210,67
Leif CarstensenLeif CarstensenSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 036220,33
Henrik SirmaisHenrik SirmaisSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde4200,5
Jannik HeiderJannik HeiderSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 038200,25
Steve SamSteve SamInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel6200,33
Niko HasselbuschNiko HasselbuschSV EichedeSV Eichede8200,25
Kevin HübnerKevin HübnerSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 082201
Hendrik BombekHendrik BombekVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II5200,4
Edwart JaukEdwart JaukTSV LägerdorfTSV Lägerdorf7200,29
Rezan AcerRezan AcerTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee8210,25
Jan ButzekJan ButzekTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg7200,29
Tom WittigTom WittigSV EichedeSV Eichede8200,25
58Veysel KaraVeysel KaraVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II8100,13
Yannik JakubowskiYannik JakubowskiTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee7100,14
Mats MöllerMats MöllerTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg4100,25
Paul FalkPaul FalkPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster6100,17
Sebastian BruhnSebastian BruhnSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde1101
Marvin KehlMarvin KehlPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster3100,33
Nicolai VosgerauNicolai VosgerauTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg7100,14
Tim RathjensTim RathjensTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee6100,17
Marcel CornilsMarcel CornilsWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II7100,14
Jannik DrewsJannik DrewsWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II7100,14
Lars GödekeLars GödekeNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 082100,5
David QuadeDavid QuadeHeider SVHeider SV8100,13
Aaron MeyerfeldtAaron MeyerfeldtTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm7100,14
Erdogan CumurErdogan CumurInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel8100,13
Azat SelcukAzat SelcukHeider SVHeider SV7100,14
Brian JungjohannBrian JungjohannWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II8100,13
Ramazan AcerRamazan AcerVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II2100,5
Jannik SierksJannik SierksHeider SVHeider SV4100,25
Fiete BlunckFiete BlunckVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster5100,2
Marvin MohrMarvin MohrTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm6100,17
Marvin BruhnMarvin BruhnSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 037100,14
Arne IngwersenArne IngwersenTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg6100,17
Rockefeller Konneh-TandohRockefeller Konneh-TandohInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel3100,33
Jannik FustJannik FustSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 036100,17
Pascal EntingerPascal EntingerTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm5100,2
Sebastian KlimmekSebastian KlimmekTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm6100,17
Malte EggersMalte EggersTSV KroppTSV Kropp8100,13
Florian HärterFlorian HärterSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 086100,17
Beytullah BilgenBeytullah BilgenVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster7100,14
Benjamin PetrickBenjamin PetrickInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel8100,13
Daniel JohannsenDaniel JohannsenSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 033100,33
Sebastian WittSebastian WittSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 088100,13
Lennard KothLennard KothSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde4100,25
Issam KhemiriIssam KhemiriVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster7100,14
Kevin WendtKevin WendtInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel5100,2
Florian ZiehmerFlorian ZiehmerSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 087100,14
Torge MaltzahnTorge MaltzahnSV EichedeSV Eichede8100,13
Jörn VogtJörn VogtTSV KroppTSV Kropp4100,25
Jonas SchomakerJonas SchomakerTSV KroppTSV Kropp4100,25
Arnold HoelingArnold HoelingNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 086100,17
Marcel-Sven MeierMarcel-Sven MeierNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 087100,14
Krenar SvircaKrenar SvircaVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II3100,33
Yanneck KuhrYanneck KuhrTSV LägerdorfTSV Lägerdorf6100,17

Blitztabelle

Spielplan

15.09.2018 14:00
VfB Lübeck II
VfB Lübeck II
VfB
VfB Lübeck II
TSB Flensburg
TSB Flensburg
TSB Flensburg
TSV Schilksee
TSV Schilksee
TSV Schilksee
SV Frisia 03
Frisia
SV Frisia 03
SV Eutin 08
Eutin 08
SV Eutin 08
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
Heider SV
Heider SV
Hei
Heider SV
NTSV Strand 08
NTS
NTSV Strand
NTSV Strand 08
TSV Bordesholm
Bordesholm
TSV Bordesholm
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
16.09.2018 14:00
VfR Neumünster
VfR Neumü.
NMS
VfR Neumünster
TSV Kropp
TSV Kropp
TSV Kropp
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
EIC
SV Eichede
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
16.09.2018 15:00
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Türkspor Kiel
Inter Türkspor Kiel
PSV Union Neumünster
U.
PSV Neumünster
PSV Union Neumünster