Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Morten LiebertMorten LiebertSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde151541
2Finn KalischFinn KalischSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 03171410,82
3Tobias HassTobias HassHeider SVHeider SV141200,86
4Rasmus TobinskiRasmus TobinskiSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 08151100,73
5Lasse SohrweideLasse SohrweideTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg161010,63
Berg PekgürBerg PekgürTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee141010,71
Lars HorstingerLars HorstingerTSV KroppTSV Kropp141010,71
Marcello MeyerMarcello MeyerNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 08131010,77
Timo CarstensenTimo CarstensenTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg151000,67
Torben CzekayTorben CzekayPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster171010,59
Bastian PetersBastian PetersTSV LägerdorfTSV Lägerdorf171010,59
12Tobias ZuthTobias ZuthWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II17900,53
Furkan KalfaFurkan KalfaVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II17900,53
Yannik JakubowskiYannik JakubowskiTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee15910,6
15Sebastian KiesbyeSebastian KiesbyeWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II14810,57
Yannick BremserYannick BremserSV EichedeSV Eichede11810,73
17Jannik GerlachJannik GerlachNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0815700,47
Hasan MercanHasan MercanPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster14710,5
Abdullah Abou RashedAbdullah Abou RashedNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0813700,54
Erdogan CumurErdogan CumurInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel17720,41
Marco PajonkMarco PajonkNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0812700,58
22Christian RaveChristian RaveSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 0815630,4
Marvin WolfMarvin WolfHeider SVHeider SV17600,35
Torben HindersmannTorben HindersmannTSV KroppTSV Kropp9600,67
Kevin FerchenKevin FerchenSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 0816600,38
26Emanuel BentoEmanuel BentoSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde17500,29
Til WeidemannTil WeidemannVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II14500,36
Lucas WillLucas WillVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II14500,36
Azat SelcukAzat SelcukHeider SVHeider SV15500,33
Benedict KlimmekBenedict KlimmekTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm16510,31
Finn LangkowskiFinn LangkowskiTSV KroppTSV Kropp12500,42
Nicholas HoltzeNicholas HoltzeTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg10530,5
Evgenij BiecheEvgenij BiecheSV EichedeSV Eichede16500,31
Martin PitterMartin PitterWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II17500,29
Marc BarckMarc BarckPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster11500,45
Corvin BockCorvin BockVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II16500,31
Jan ButzekJan ButzekTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg16500,31
Leif HahnLeif HahnHeider SVHeider SV17520,29
39Malte LuchtMalte LuchtTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm16420,25
Thies BorchardtThies BorchardtSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 0812410,33
Sebastian KlimmekSebastian KlimmekTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm10400,4
Beytullah BilgenBeytullah BilgenVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster16410,25
Issam KhemiriIssam KhemiriVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster16400,25
Edwart JaukEdwart JaukTSV LägerdorfTSV Lägerdorf15400,27
Marcel-Sven MeierMarcel-Sven MeierNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0815400,27
Jonah GieselerJonah GieselerHeider SVHeider SV11400,36
Alex HardockAlex HardockHeider SVHeider SV15400,27
48Marvin KehlMarvin KehlPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster12300,25
Marcel VonesMarcel VonesTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm17300,18
Driton GashiDriton GashiInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel11300,27
Lars GödekeLars GödekeNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0810300,3
Rafael KrauseRafael KrauseSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde15300,2
Alban JasariAlban JasariInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel15300,2
Leif CarstensenLeif CarstensenSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 0310330,3
Luca SixtusLuca SixtusSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde8330,38
Benjamin PetrickBenjamin PetrickInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel14300,21
Kevin HübnerKevin HübnerSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 087300,43
Sebastian WittSebastian WittSV Eutin 08SV Eutin 0815300,2
Rezan AcerRezan AcerTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee10320,3
Hendrik WurrHendrik WurrSV EichedeSV Eichede12310,25
Dustin ChristophersenDustin ChristophersenPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster14300,21
Mats MöllerMats MöllerTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg11300,27
Paul FalkPaul FalkPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster12300,25
Ugur DagliUgur DagliNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 085300,6
Patrick FürstPatrick FürstPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster11300,27
66Kastriot AlijaKastriot AlijaSV EichedeSV Eichede11200,18
Ian BieckIan BieckWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II7200,29
Marcus SteinwarthMarcus SteinwarthNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 0815200,13
Tim RathjensTim RathjensTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee14200,14
Marcel CornilsMarcel CornilsWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II14200,14
Jannik DrewsJannik DrewsWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II12200,17
Aladji BarrieAladji BarrieInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel13200,15
Denny PawlowskiDenny PawlowskiTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg17200,12
Sergen TarimSergen TarimNTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 084200,5
Christian JaacksChristian JaacksSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde13210,15
Ramazan AcerRamazan AcerVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II7200,29
Eliakim KukandaEliakim KukandaSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde15200,13
Marvin BruhnMarvin BruhnSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 0316200,13
Jannik FustJannik FustSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 0315200,13
Idris AliouaIdris AliouaVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster15200,13
Henrik SirmaisHenrik SirmaisSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde4200,5
Jannik HeiderJannik HeiderSV Frisia 03SV Frisia 0317200,12
Felix SchlagelambersFelix SchlagelambersTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm7200,29
Cedric SzymczakCedric SzymczakSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde15200,13
Niko HasselbuschNiko HasselbuschSV EichedeSV Eichede17200,12
Steve SamSteve SamInter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel6200,33
Amir AhmadiAmir AhmadiPSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster10200,2
Torge MaltzahnTorge MaltzahnSV EichedeSV Eichede13200,15
Jasper BandholtJasper BandholtTSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm9200,22
Hendrik BombekHendrik BombekVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II10200,2
Enes DagliEnes DagliVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II17210,12
Jörn VogtJörn VogtTSV KroppTSV Kropp12200,17
Tom WittigTom WittigSV EichedeSV Eichede17200,12
Farouk Salah-BrahimFarouk Salah-BrahimVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster8200,25
Yanneck KuhrYanneck KuhrTSV LägerdorfTSV Lägerdorf15200,13
Otto SchmidtOtto SchmidtVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster15200,13
Victor DragushaVictor DragushaTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee13200,15
Torge NissenTorge NissenTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg13200,15
Dennis StaadeDennis StaadeTSV LägerdorfTSV Lägerdorf2201
Tarik AliouaTarik AliouaVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumünster13200,15

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1NTSV Strand 08NTSV Strand 08NTSV StrandNTS17142147:173044
2Heider SVHeider SVHeider SVHei17113343:232036
3SV TodesfeldeSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde1786337:261130
4TSB FlensburgTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg1778241:251629
5VfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck IIVfB1792636:30629
6TSV BordesholmTSV BordesholmBordesholm1773727:26124
7PSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union NeumünsterPSV NeumünsterU. 1782738:36223
8SV Frisia 03SV Frisia 03Frisia1772826:31-523
9Weiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II1764734:32222
10SV Eutin 08SV Eutin 08Eutin 081755737:33420
11SV EichedeSV EichedeSV EichedeEIC1748529:27220
12Inter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor KielTürkspor Kiel1746724:39-1518
13TSV SchilkseeTSV SchilkseeTSV Schilksee1744930:41-1116
14TSV KroppTSV KroppTSV Kropp1744927:40-1316
15VfR NeumünsterVfR NeumünsterVfR Neumü.NMS17431019:36-1715
16TSV LägerdorfTSV LägerdorfTSV Lägerdorf17221318:51-338
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

17.11.2018 14:00
TSB Flensburg
TSB Flensburg
TSB Flensburg
TSV Kropp
TSV Kropp
TSV Kropp
PSV Union Neumünster
PSV Neumünster
U.
PSV Union Neumünster
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
Heider SV
Heider SV
Hei
Heider SV
VfR Neumünster
NMS
VfR Neumü.
VfR Neumünster
NTSV Strand 08
NTSV Strand
NTS
NTSV Strand 08
SV Eichede
EIC
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
SV Frisia 03
Frisia
SV Frisia 03
TSV Bordesholm
Bordesholm
TSV Bordesholm
TSV Schilksee
TSV Schilksee
TSV Schilksee
18.11.2018 14:00
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
SV Eutin 08
Eutin 08
SV Eutin 08
18.11.2018 15:00
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Türkspor Kiel
Inter Türkspor Kiel
VfB Lübeck II
VfB
VfB Lübeck II
VfB Lübeck II