Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1VfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II21472263
    2Inter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor Kiel20401358
    Husumer SVHusumer SV19402256
    4Oldenburger SVOldenburger SV21372253
    5Eckernförder SVEckernförder SV18411149
    6TSV KroppTSV Kropp17420147
    7PSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union Neumünster19391147
    81. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix Lübeck20321245
    9SV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde19350140
    10Preußen 09 ReinfeldPreußen 09 Reinfeld19252136
    11SV Eutin 08SV Eutin 0820261134
    12TSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm20291032
    13SV Frisia 03SV Frisia 0321281031
    14TSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg19300030
    15Weiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II17170227
    16SV EichedeSV Eichede20260026

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    11. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC Phönix Lübeck1. FC PhönixPhönix20152363:214247
    2SV TodesfeldeSV TodesfeldeSV Todesfelde19152251:213047
    3TSB FlensburgTSB FlensburgTSB Flensburg19123464:313339
    4Weiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 IIWeiche Flensburg 08 II17120549:262336
    5SV EichedeSV EichedeSV EichedeEIC20113644:291536
    6VfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck IIVfB21113755:441136
    7Oldenburger SVOldenburger SVOldenburger SV21104762:53934
    8TSV BordesholmTSV BordesholmBordesholmBordesho2094742:33931
    9Preußen 09 ReinfeldPreußen 09 ReinfeldPr. ReinfeldReinfeld1991937:43-628
    10PSV Union NeumünsterPSV Union NeumünsterPSV NeumünsterU. 1973932:46-1424
    11SV Eutin 08SV Eutin 08Eutin 082066828:29-121
    12SV Frisia 03SV Frisia 03Frisia21561031:59-2821
    13Husumer SVHusumer SVHusumer SV19541041:55-1419
    14Inter Türkspor KielInter Türkspor KielTürkspor KielITK20511429:54-2516
    15TSV KroppTSV KroppTSV Kropp17031417:52-353
    16Eckernförder SVEckernförder SVEckenfördeEck18011720:69-491
    • Playoffs
    • Aufstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    11. FC Phönix LübeckMarco Pajonk1. FC Phönix Lübeck202211,1
    2Weiche Flensburg 08 IIMarcel CornilsWeiche Flensburg 08 II121911,58
    3Oldenburger SVDaniel JungeOldenburger SV181801
    4TSB FlensburgNicholas HoltzeTSB Flensburg191610,84
    5SV TodesfeldeMorten LiebertSV Todesfelde161410,88