Ballkontakte

#SpielerMannschaftSpielepro SpielSumme
1Hamburger SVSebastian SchonlauHamburger SV1491,361279
2FC St. PauliLeart PaqaradaFC St. Pauli1582,201233
3Holstein KielHauke WahlHolstein Kiel1579,401191
4SC Paderborn 07Uwe HünemeierSC Paderborn 071577,471162
51. FC NürnbergAsger Sørensen1. FC Nürnberg1574,331115
6Hamburger SVTim LeiboldHamburger SV11101,001111
7Karlsruher SCPhilip HeiseKarlsruher SC1572,801092
81. FC NürnbergTim Handwerker1. FC Nürnberg1567,271009
9FC Schalke 04Malick ThiawFC Schalke 041567,071006
101. FC NürnbergEnrico Valentini1. FC Nürnberg1567,001005
11FC Schalke 04Thomas OuwejanFC Schalke 041566,47997
12Hamburger SVJonas DavidHamburger SV1376,08989
13SC Paderborn 07Jasper van der WerffSC Paderborn 071470,29984
14FC Schalke 04Marcin KamińskiFC Schalke 041565,53983
15SC Paderborn 07Marco SchusterSC Paderborn 071565,07976
161. FC NürnbergJohannes Geis1. FC Nürnberg1564,60969
17Hamburger SVJonas MeffertHamburger SV1563,60954
181. FC Heidenheim 1846Norman Theuerkauf1. FC Heidenheim 18461562,93944
19Fortuna DüsseldorfChristoph KlarerFortuna Düsseldorf1561,60924
20Jahn RegensburgErik WekesserJahn Regensburg1465,21913
21Karlsruher SCMarvin WanitzekKarlsruher SC1465,14912
22Hansa RostockDamian RoßbachHansa Rostock1559,47892
23Karlsruher SCChristoph KobaldKarlsruher SC1559,00885
24SC Paderborn 07Ron SchallenbergSC Paderborn 071558,67880
25FC St. PauliJakov MedićFC St. Pauli1366,92870
26Jahn RegensburgMax BesuschkowJahn Regensburg1461,64863
27SC Paderborn 07Jamilu CollinsSC Paderborn 071461,57862
28Fortuna DüsseldorfMatthias ZimmermannFortuna Düsseldorf1366,00858
291. FC Heidenheim 1846Patrick Mainka1. FC Heidenheim 18461460,86852
30Hannover 96Marcel FrankeHannover 961460,79851
31SV Darmstadt 98Fabian HollandSV Darmstadt 981556,67850
32Holstein KielPhil NeumannHolstein Kiel1460,29844
33SV Darmstadt 98Matthias BaderSV Darmstadt 981459,21829
34Dynamo DresdenChris LöweDynamo Dresden1362,69815
351. FC Heidenheim 1846Marnon Busch1. FC Heidenheim 18461362,54813
361. FC Heidenheim 1846Tobias Mohr1. FC Heidenheim 18461553,87808
371. FC NürnbergMats Møller Dæhli1. FC Nürnberg1553,47802
38Hamburger SVJan GyamerahHamburger SV988,67798
39FC St. PauliPhilipp ZiereisFC St. Pauli1361,31797
40SV SandhausenAleksandr ZhirovSV Sandhausen1552,87793
41Dynamo DresdenMichael SollbauerDynamo Dresden1552,40786
42Erzgebirge AueSören GontherErzgebirge Aue1552,20783
43SV Darmstadt 98Patric PfeifferSV Darmstadt 981360,15782
441. FC Heidenheim 1846Oliver Hüsing1. FC Heidenheim 18461551,60774
45Werder BremenMiloš VeljkovićWerder Bremen1169,73767
461. FC NürnbergChristopher Schindler1. FC Nürnberg1358,31758
47Hannover 96Julian BörnerHannover 961168,64755
48Holstein KielSimon LorenzHolstein Kiel1168,45753
49Erzgebirge AueJohn-Patrick StraußErzgebirge Aue1453,36747
50Holstein KielAlexander MühlingHolstein Kiel1549,53743
51Hannover 96Niklas HultHannover 961261,75741
Werder BremenAnthony JungWerder Bremen1261,75741
53Dynamo DresdenYannick StarkDynamo Dresden1549,33740
54Fortuna DüsseldorfKhaled NareyFortuna Düsseldorf1549,20738
55Karlsruher SCMarius GersbeckKarlsruher SC1451,57722
56Dynamo DresdenMorris SchröterDynamo Dresden1548,07721
57Hamburger SVMoritz HeyerHamburger SV1451,07715
58Hansa RostockThomas MeißnerHansa Rostock1450,36705
59Hansa RostockNico NeidhartHansa Rostock1449,93699
60Erzgebirge AueMartin MännelErzgebirge Aue1546,33695
61FC St. PauliDaniel KyerehFC St. Pauli1546,20693
62SC Paderborn 07Jannik HuthSC Paderborn 071546,13692
63Karlsruher SCJérôme GondorfKarlsruher SC1257,58691
Jahn RegensburgSteve BreitkreuzJahn Regensburg1353,15691
FC St. PauliMarcel HartelFC St. Pauli1353,15691
66SC Paderborn 07Sven MichelSC Paderborn 071546,00690
67Dynamo DresdenMichael AkotoDynamo Dresden1353,00689
681. FC NürnbergChristian Mathenia1. FC Nürnberg1545,87688
69Dynamo DresdenKevin BrollDynamo Dresden1545,80687
70Hannover 96Sebastian ErnstHannover 961448,93685
71Werder BremenMarco FriedlWerder Bremen1068,40684
72Fortuna DüsseldorfFlorian HartherzFortuna Düsseldorf1256,67680
73Holstein KielJohannes van den BerghHolstein Kiel1067,60676
74Hamburger SVSonny KittelHamburger SV1544,80672
75SV SandhausenBashkim AjdiniSV Sandhausen1447,93671
76Hamburger SVDaniel Heuer FernandesHamburger SV1160,91670
Werder BremenRomano SchmidWerder Bremen1544,67670
78Werder BremenMarvin DuckschWerder Bremen1544,40666
79SC Paderborn 07Julian JustvanSC Paderborn 071544,27664
80FC Ingolstadt 04Michael HeinlothFC Ingolstadt 041351,00663
81FC Schalke 04Ko ItakuraFC Schalke 041255,00660
82Karlsruher SCMarco ThiedeKarlsruher SC1159,82658
83Jahn RegensburgAlexander MeyerJahn Regensburg1446,93657
84Erzgebirge AueDirk CarlsonErzgebirge Aue1446,36649
85Werder BremenLars-Lukas MaiWerder Bremen1064,50645
86Hansa RostockMarkus KolkeHansa Rostock1542,80642
87Hannover 96Sei MuroyaHannover 961253,00636
88Hamburger SVLudovit ReisHamburger SV1445,00630
891. FC NürnbergLino Tempelmann1. FC Nürnberg1444,79627
901. FC Heidenheim 1846Kevin Müller1. FC Heidenheim 18461541,73626
91Hansa RostockLukas FrödeHansa Rostock1252,08625
921. FC Heidenheim 1846Tim Kleindienst1. FC Heidenheim 18461541,53623
93SV SandhausenImmanuel HöhnSV Sandhausen1541,40621
94Holstein KielFin BartelsHolstein Kiel1541,07616
Karlsruher SCKyoung-rok ChoiKarlsruher SC1541,07616
96SV Darmstadt 98Marcel SchuhenSV Darmstadt 981347,23614
97Fortuna DüsseldorfFlorian KastenmeierFortuna Düsseldorf1347,15613
98Hansa RostockCalogero RizzutoHansa Rostock1346,85609
99SV SandhausenChima OkorojiSV Sandhausen1443,43608
100Jahn RegensburgBenedikt GimberJahn Regensburg1346,46604

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP15102334:181632
2SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD981592437:172029
3Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV1584333:201328
4SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP1575329:171226
5Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV1568127:161126
6FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS041582528:19926
71. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN1566321:15624
81. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1573516:20-424
9Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC1556425:21421
10Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1555521:22-120
11Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS1553718:25-718
12Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE1545617:26-917
13Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF951544719:22-316
14Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD1551916:21-516
15Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE1535714:22-814
16Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH961535710:22-1214
17SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS1533916:33-1712
18FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI1513119:34-256
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1SC Paderborn 07Sven MichelSC Paderborn 07151310,87
2FC St. PauliGuido BurgstallerFC St. Pauli151220,8
FC Schalke 04Simon TeroddeFC Schalke 04141200,86
4SV Darmstadt 98Luca PfeifferSV Darmstadt 98141100,79
SV Darmstadt 98Phillip TietzSV Darmstadt 98151110,73

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07Sven Michel4131715
2FC St. PauliFC St. PauliGuido Burgstaller4121615
3FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Simon Terodde3121414
4FC St. PauliFC St. PauliDaniel Kyereh1051415
5SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98Luca Pfeiffer3111314