Zweikämpfe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1SV Darmstadt 98Lasse SobiechSV Darmstadt 988753010571,43
2SV Darmstadt 98Patric PfeifferSV Darmstadt 98141557422967,69
3Werder BremenÖmer ToprakWerder Bremen959298867,05
4Hannover 96Julian BörnerHannover 96111266218867,02
5Hansa RostockLukas FrödeHansa Rostock131487422266,67
6FC St. PauliPhilipp ZiereisFC St. Pauli141085416266,67
7Karlsruher SCDaniel GordonKarlsruher SC13904513566,67
8Jahn RegensburgSteve BreitkreuzJahn Regensburg141507722766,08
9Dynamo DresdenSebastian MaiDynamo Dresden8703710765,42
10Karlsruher SCRobin BormuthKarlsruher SC654308464,29
11FC Schalke 04Malick ThiawFC Schalke 041620911732664,11
12Werder BremenLars-Lukas MaiWerder Bremen11824612864,06
13Hamburger SVMario VuškovićHamburger SV641236464,06
14SV Darmstadt 98Thomas IsherwoodSV Darmstadt 989704011063,64
15Hannover 96Marcel FrankeHannover 96151589124963,45
16FC St. PauliJakov MedićFC St. Pauli141378021763,13
17Hamburger SVJan GyamerahHamburger SV101086417262,79
18Fortuna DüsseldorfTim OberdorfFortuna Düsseldorf759369562,11
19Holstein KielPhil NeumannHolstein Kiel1517010427462,04
201. FC NürnbergAsger Sørensen1. FC Nürnberg161267820461,76
21Werder BremenMarco FriedlWerder Bremen11885614461,11
22FC St. PauliJamie LawrenceFC St. Pauli12774912661,11
23Fortuna DüsseldorfMatthias ZimmermannFortuna Düsseldorf131258020560,98
241. FC NürnbergChristopher Schindler1. FC Nürnberg141097017960,89
25Jahn RegensburgJan ElvediJahn Regensburg8654210760,75
26Dynamo DresdenChris LöweDynamo Dresden141197719660,71
27Hamburger SVSebastian SchonlauHamburger SV151459423960,67
28SV SandhausenDennis DiekmeierSV Sandhausen10674411160,36
29FC Ingolstadt 04Nils RöselerFC Ingolstadt 049734812160,33
30Karlsruher SCChristoph KobaldKarlsruher SC161328922159,73
31Karlsruher SCSebastian JungKarlsruher SC643297259,72
32FC Ingolstadt 04Thomas KellerFC Ingolstadt 0410906115159,60
33Holstein KielJohannes van den BerghHolstein Kiel11634310659,43
34Erzgebirge AueDirk CarlsonErzgebirge Aue1514910225159,36
35Dynamo DresdenMichael SollbauerDynamo Dresden1615310525859,30
36Holstein KielAlexander MühlingHolstein Kiel1617912430359,08
37SV SandhausenImmanuel HöhnSV Sandhausen161329222458,93
38Jahn RegensburgScott KennedyJahn Regensburg9866014658,90
39Holstein KielStefan TheskerHolstein Kiel8715012158,68
40Hansa RostockDamian RoßbachHansa Rostock1614610324958,63
41SV SandhausenAleksandr ZhirovSV Sandhausen1617412329758,59
421. FC NürnbergJohannes Geis1. FC Nürnberg161258921458,41
431. FC NürnbergLino Tempelmann1. FC Nürnberg1515711226958,36
44FC Ingolstadt 04Jonatan KotzkeFC Ingolstadt 04542307258,33
45SC Paderborn 07Uwe HünemeierSC Paderborn 071615811327158,30
46Fortuna DüsseldorfChristoph KlarerFortuna Düsseldorf1616611928558,25
47Werder BremenIlia GruevWerder Bremen12836014358,04
48Dynamo DresdenYannick StarkDynamo Dresden1614210324557,96
49Holstein KielSimon LorenzHolstein Kiel11957016557,58
50Hamburger SVJonas DavidHamburger SV131349923357,51
51FC St. PauliFinn BeckerFC St. Pauli9634711057,27
52Werder BremenAnthony JungWerder Bremen13977317057,06
53FC Schalke 04Victor PálssonFC Schalke 041416712629357,00
54SC Paderborn 07Jamilu CollinsSC Paderborn 071415711927656,88
55FC Schalke 04Reinhold RanftlFC Schalke 0410796013956,83
56Jahn RegensburgMax BesuschkowJahn Regensburg151219221356,81
57Hannover 96Luka KrajncHannover 969574410156,44
58Dynamo DresdenPaul WillDynamo Dresden11715512656,35
591. FC Heidenheim 1846Stefan Schimmer1. FC Heidenheim 18461340317156,34
60FC Schalke 04Ko ItakuraFC Schalke 04131088419256,25
61FC Schalke 04Mehmet-Can AydınFC Schalke 0412846615056,00
62SV Darmstadt 98Fabian HollandSV Darmstadt 981613610724355,97
63Hannover 96Gaël OndouaHannover 9611907116155,90
64Holstein KielLewis HoltbyHolstein Kiel9866815455,84
65Jahn RegensburgBenedikt GimberJahn Regensburg1421617138755,81
66Hamburger SVJonas MeffertHamburger SV1618915033955,75
67Hansa RostockThomas MeißnerHansa Rostock141028118355,74
68Jahn RegensburgSebastian NachreinerJahn Regensburg835286355,56
691. FC Heidenheim 1846Oliver Hüsing1. FC Heidenheim 18461613811325154,98
70FC Ingolstadt 04Michael HeinlothFC Ingolstadt 0413957817354,91
71Hannover 96Sebastian ErnstHannover 961416513630154,82
72Dynamo DresdenMichael AkotoDynamo Dresden141209921954,79
73Hannover 96Florent MuslijaHannover 9613665512154,55
74SC Paderborn 07Julian JustvanSC Paderborn 071615212727954,48
75Karlsruher SCJérôme GondorfKarlsruher SC1317514732254,35
76Hamburger SVTim LeiboldHamburger SV111038719054,21
77FC Schalke 04Darko ChurlinovFC Schalke 04639337254,17
78FC Schalke 04Marcin KamińskiFC Schalke 0416988318154,14
79Karlsruher SCKyoung-rok ChoiKarlsruher SC1616413930354,13
80Jahn RegensburgKonrad FaberJahn Regensburg1512210422653,98
81Hannover 96Jannik DehmHannover 969685812653,97
82FC St. PauliLeart PaqaradaFC St. Pauli1614512426953,90
83Werder BremenFelix AguWerder Bremen121048919353,89
84Karlsruher SCFabio KaufmannKarlsruher SC1149429153,85
851. FC NürnbergEnrico Valentini1. FC Nürnberg1613211424653,66
86SC Paderborn 07Jasper van der WerffSC Paderborn 071514712827553,45
871. FC Heidenheim 1846Patrick Mainka1. FC Heidenheim 18461515213328553,33
88FC Ingolstadt 04Nico AntonitschFC Ingolstadt 0414887716553,33
89Dynamo DresdenLuca HerrmannDynamo Dresden8564910553,33
90Karlsruher SCPhilip HeiseKarlsruher SC1611410021453,27
91SC Paderborn 07Jannis HeuerSC Paderborn 071141367753,25
92Erzgebirge AueClemens FandrichErzgebirge Aue111079420153,23
931. FC Heidenheim 1846Norman Theuerkauf1. FC Heidenheim 18461612511023553,19
94SV Darmstadt 98Klaus GjasulaSV Darmstadt 98101029019253,13
95FC St. PauliLuca ZanderFC St. Pauli111039119453,09
Holstein KielHauke WahlHolstein Kiel161039119453,09
97Holstein KielFin BartelsHolstein Kiel1613311825152,99
98Werder BremenMiloš VeljkovićWerder Bremen12827315552,90
99Hannover 96Dominik KaiserHannover 9612756714252,82
100FC Ingolstadt 04Maximilian NeubergerFC Ingolstadt 04747428952,81

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP16112336:191735
2SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD981692538:201829
3Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV1684433:231028
4SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP1676330:181227
51. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN1676323:16727
61. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1683519:20-127
7Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV1668227:171026
8FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS041682629:21826
9Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1665525:22323
10Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC1656526:24221
11Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF951654722:23-119
12Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD1661919:22-319
13Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS1654719:26-719
14Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE1645718:28-1017
15Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH961645711:22-1117
16Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE1635814:26-1214
17SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS1634917:34-1713
18FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI16141110:35-257
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC St. PauliGuido BurgstallerFC St. Pauli161420,88
2SC Paderborn 07Sven MichelSC Paderborn 07151310,87
3FC Schalke 04Simon TeroddeFC Schalke 04141200,86
SV Darmstadt 98Phillip TietzSV Darmstadt 98161220,75
5SV Darmstadt 98Luca PfeifferSV Darmstadt 98151100,73

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1FC St. PauliFC St. PauliGuido Burgstaller4141816
2SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07Sven Michel4131715
3FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Simon Terodde3121414
4FC St. PauliFC St. PauliDaniel Kyereh1051416
5SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98Phillip Tietz2121616