Pässe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Hamburger SVMario VuškovićHamburger SV62281324194,61
2Hamburger SVJonas DavidHamburger SV137255878392,59
3Fortuna DüsseldorfAndré HoffmannFortuna Düsseldorf62472226991,82
4SC Paderborn 07Jasper van der WerffSC Paderborn 07157286579391,80
5Fortuna DüsseldorfMarcel SobottkaFortuna Düsseldorf123072833591,64
6Holstein KielHauke WahlHolstein Kiel1699793109091,47
7FC St. PauliRico BenatelliFC St. Pauli132902831891,19
8Hamburger SVSebastian SchonlauHamburger SV151044109115390,55
91. FC NürnbergChristopher Schindler1. FC Nürnberg145165457090,53
10SC Paderborn 07Ron SchallenbergSC Paderborn 07166106467490,50
11FC Schalke 04Ko ItakuraFC Schalke 04134735252590,10
12FC Schalke 04Marcin KamińskiFC Schalke 04167698585490,05
13FC St. PauliJamie LawrenceFC St. Pauli124344948389,86
14Holstein KielPatrick ErrasHolstein Kiel81772019789,85
15Hamburger SVJonas MeffertHamburger SV166897876789,83
16Karlsruher SCRobin BormuthKarlsruher SC62623029289,73
171. FC NürnbergAsger Sørensen1. FC Nürnberg167758986489,70
181. FC Heidenheim 1846Oliver Hüsing1. FC Heidenheim 1846165206158189,50
19Karlsruher SCTim BreithauptKarlsruher SC133504239289,29
20Holstein KielStefan TheskerHolstein Kiel84625651889,19
21Holstein KielSimon LorenzHolstein Kiel115266459089,15
22Fortuna DüsseldorfDragoș NedelcuFortuna Düsseldorf81892321289,15
23Fortuna DüsseldorfAo TanakaFortuna Düsseldorf113274036789,10
24Holstein KielMarcel BengerHolstein Kiel72843531989,03
25Fortuna DüsseldorfAdam BodzekFortuna Düsseldorf122993733688,99
26Werder BremenLars-Lukas MaiWerder Bremen115006256288,97
27Karlsruher SCDaniel GordonKarlsruher SC133494439388,80
28SV SandhausenImmanuel HöhnSV Sandhausen163945044488,74
29SC Paderborn 07Uwe HünemeierSC Paderborn 071682610593188,72
30Werder BremenChristian GroßWerder Bremen113144035488,70
311. FC NürnbergLino Tempelmann1. FC Nürnberg154235447788,68
32SV Darmstadt 98Thomas IsherwoodSV Darmstadt 9892973833588,66
33FC Schalke 04Florian FlickFC Schalke 04121852420988,52
34Hamburger SVTim LeiboldHamburger SV116869177788,29
35Hamburger SVJan GyamerahHamburger SV105477362088,23
36Hansa RostockThomas MeißnerHansa Rostock144686353188,14
37Werder BremenIlia GruevWerder Bremen123024134388,05
38Werder BremenMiloš VeljkovićWerder Bremen126018268387,99
39Jahn RegensburgMax BesuschkowJahn Regensburg156438873187,96
401. FC Heidenheim 1846Patrick Mainka1. FC Heidenheim 1846155928267487,83
41Werder BremenAnthony JungWerder Bremen135127158387,82
42FC St. PauliPhilipp ZiereisFC St. Pauli145537763087,78
43Fortuna DüsseldorfTim OberdorfFortuna Düsseldorf71792520487,75
44Karlsruher SCChristoph KobaldKarlsruher SC166008468487,72
45SV Darmstadt 98Fabian SchnellhardtSV Darmstadt 9892503528587,72
46Hamburger SVMiro MuheimHamburger SV82263325987,26
47Karlsruher SCKyoung-rok ChoiKarlsruher SC163565240887,25
48Hamburger SVDaniel Heuer FernandesHamburger SV114246248687,24
49Hamburger SVLudovit ReisHamburger SV154015946087,17
501. FC NürnbergFabian Nürnberger1. FC Nürnberg161962922587,11
51Hannover 96Sebastian ErnstHannover 96144316449587,07
52Hannover 96Marcel FrankeHannover 96155368261886,73
53Fortuna DüsseldorfChristoph KlarerFortuna Düsseldorf1663810073886,45
54Jahn RegensburgSteve BreitkreuzJahn Regensburg144146547986,43
55FC St. PauliJakov MedićFC St. Pauli145608864886,42
56FC Schalke 04Malick ThiawFC Schalke 041667210777986,26
57Hannover 96Julian BörnerHannover 96114717654786,11
58SC Paderborn 07Robin YalcinSC Paderborn 07123405639685,86
59Holstein KielIoannis GeliosHolstein Kiel91863121785,71
60Dynamo DresdenMichael SollbauerDynamo Dresden164948457885,47
61SV Darmstadt 98Lasse SobiechSV Darmstadt 9881873221985,39
62Erzgebirge AueSören GontherErzgebirge Aue164267349985,37
63SV Darmstadt 98Jannik MüllerSV Darmstadt 9871342315785,35
64Hansa RostockSimon RheinHansa Rostock123015235385,27
65Dynamo DresdenMichael AkotoDynamo Dresden143826644885,27
66Fortuna DüsseldorfEdgar PribFortuna Düsseldorf71442516985,21
67Werder BremenMarco FriedlWerder Bremen114898557485,19
68SC Paderborn 07Marco SchusterSC Paderborn 071661510772285,18
69Fortuna DüsseldorfJakub PiotrowskiFortuna Düsseldorf142243926385,17
70FC Ingolstadt 04Jonatan KotzkeFC Ingolstadt 045901610684,91
71Holstein KielLewis HoltbyHolstein Kiel92734932284,78
72Dynamo DresdenLuca HerrmannDynamo Dresden81272315084,67
73Hamburger SVMoritz HeyerHamburger SV154117548684,57
74SV Darmstadt 98Patric PfeifferSV Darmstadt 98145159460984,56
75Holstein KielThomas DähneHolstein Kiel91973623384,55
76Jahn RegensburgJan ElvediJahn Regensburg81853421984,47
77Werder BremenÖmer ToprakWerder Bremen93125837084,32
781. FC NürnbergTaylan Duman1. FC Nürnberg141653119684,18
791. FC Heidenheim 1846Jonas Föhrenbach1. FC Heidenheim 184682033924283,88
80Karlsruher SCSebastian JungKarlsruher SC62344527983,87
81FC Ingolstadt 04Denis LinsmayerFC Ingolstadt 04132084024883,87
821. FC Heidenheim 1846Dženis Burnić1. FC Heidenheim 1846133416640783,78
83FC St. PauliMarcel HartelFC St. Pauli144578954683,70
84Holstein KielPhil NeumannHolstein Kiel154659255783,48
851. FC NürnbergMats Møller Dæhli1. FC Nürnberg1650410060483,44
86Jahn RegensburgScott KennedyJahn Regensburg92224526783,15
87Holstein KielJulian KorbHolstein Kiel71132313683,09
88FC St. PauliAfeez AremuFC St. Pauli133437041383,05
89SV SandhausenErik ZengaSV Sandhausen152845834283,04
90FC Ingolstadt 04Nils RöselerFC Ingolstadt 0492685532382,97
91Karlsruher SCMarvin WanitzekKarlsruher SC1553011064082,81
92Hansa RostockDamian RoßbachHansa Rostock1657612169782,64
93Fortuna DüsseldorfFlorian HartherzFortuna Düsseldorf133567543182,60
94Holstein KielFinn PorathHolstein Kiel162705732782,57
95Jahn RegensburgBenedikt GimberJahn Regensburg142986336182,55
961. FC Heidenheim 1846Jan Schöppner1. FC Heidenheim 1846163437341682,45
97Holstein KielJohannes van den BerghHolstein Kiel114269151782,40
98Jahn RegensburgSebastian NachreinerJahn Regensburg81172514282,39
99Holstein KielMikkel KirkeskovHolstein Kiel113347240682,27
1001. FC NürnbergErik Shuranov1. FC Nürnberg161012212382,11

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP16112336:191735
2SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD981692538:201829
3Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV1684433:231028
4SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP1676330:181227
51. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN1676323:16727
61. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1683519:20-127
7Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV1668227:171026
8FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS041682629:21826
9Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1665525:22323
10Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC1656526:24221
11Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF951654722:23-119
12Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD1661919:22-319
13Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS1654719:26-719
14Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE1645718:28-1017
15Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH961645711:22-1117
16Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE1635814:26-1214
17SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS1634917:34-1713
18FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI16141110:35-257
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC St. PauliGuido BurgstallerFC St. Pauli161420,88
2SC Paderborn 07Sven MichelSC Paderborn 07151310,87
3FC Schalke 04Simon TeroddeFC Schalke 04141200,86
SV Darmstadt 98Phillip TietzSV Darmstadt 98161220,75
5SV Darmstadt 98Luca PfeifferSV Darmstadt 98151100,73

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1FC St. PauliFC St. PauliGuido Burgstaller4141816
2SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07Sven Michel4131715
3FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Simon Terodde3121414
4FC St. PauliFC St. PauliDaniel Kyereh1051416
5SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98Phillip Tietz2121616