Pässe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1FC St. PauliJakov MedićFC St. Pauli127355879392,69
2Hamburger SVMario VuškovićHamburger SV168016486592,60
3Hamburger SVSebastian SchonlauHamburger SV1594477102192,46
4FC St. PauliDavid NemethFC St. Pauli84013743891,55
5Hamburger SVJonas DavidHamburger SV111701618691,40
6Karlsruher SCMarcel FrankeKarlsruher SC165665562191,14
7SC Paderborn 07Jannis HeuerSC Paderborn 07137117078191,04
8Fortuna DüsseldorfAndré HoffmannFortuna Düsseldorf83553639190,79
91. FC MagdeburgDaniel Elfadli1. FC Magdeburg112232324690,65
101. FC NürnbergChristopher Schindler1. FC Nürnberg133944143590,57
11SV Darmstadt 98Fabian SchnellhardtSV Darmstadt 98103263436090,56
12Hamburger SVJonas MeffertHamburger SV177227779990,36
13SC Paderborn 07Marco SchusterSC Paderborn 07101581717590,29
14SC Paderborn 07Marcel HoffmeierSC Paderborn 0717938101103990,28
15SV SandhausenTom TrybullSV Sandhausen122662929590,17
16SC Paderborn 07Uwe HünemeierSC Paderborn 07103954443989,98
17SC Paderborn 07Jasper van der WerffSC Paderborn 0773774241989,98
18Jahn RegensburgJan ElvediJahn Regensburg175095856789,77
19SC Paderborn 07Ron SchallenbergSC Paderborn 07177839087389,69
20FC St. PauliBetim FazlijiFC St. Pauli123103634689,60
211. FC MagdeburgJamie Lawrence1. FC Magdeburg112372826589,43
22FC St. PauliEric SmithFC St. Pauli156147368789,37
23Fortuna DüsseldorfMarcel SobottkaFortuna Düsseldorf143914743889,27
241. FC MagdeburgSilas Gnaka1. FC Magdeburg1684510394889,14
25Holstein KielHauke WahlHolstein Kiel145977367089,10
26Fortuna DüsseldorfChristoph KlarerFortuna Düsseldorf154866054689,01
271. FC NürnbergFlorian Hübner1. FC Nürnberg82342926388,97
28Jahn RegensburgSteve BreitkreuzJahn Regensburg112202824888,71
29Arminia BielefeldIvan LepinjicaArminia Bielefeld112693530488,49
30Holstein KielPatrick ErrasHolstein Kiel156428572788,31
311. FC MagdeburgMo El Hankouri1. FC Magdeburg154916655788,15
321. FC MagdeburgAmara Condé1. FC Magdeburg134656352888,07
33Holstein KielPhilipp SanderHolstein Kiel163544840288,06
34SC Paderborn 07Maximilian RohrSC Paderborn 07154706553587,85
35Hamburger SVMoritz HeyerHamburger SV124806754787,75
36Holstein KielFin BartelsHolstein Kiel131502117187,72
371. FC KaiserslauternBoris Tomiak1. FC Kaiserslautern175607963987,64
381. FC NürnbergJamie Lawrence1. FC Nürnberg146359172687,47
39Fortuna DüsseldorfAo TanakaFortuna Düsseldorf134606652687,45
401. FC KaiserslauternPhilipp Klement1. FC Kaiserslautern123535140487,38
41Hannover 96Julian BörnerHannover 96166068869487,32
42Hamburger SVDaniel Heuer FernandesHamburger SV166299472387,00
43Arminia BielefeldManuel PrietlArminia Bielefeld8981511386,73
44SpVgg Greuther FürthSebastian GriesbeckSpVgg Greuther Fürth123074735486,72
45Karlsruher SCStephan AmbrosiusKarlsruher SC113595541486,71
46SpVgg Greuther FürthJulian GreenSpVgg Greuther Fürth122033223586,38
471. FC Heidenheim 1846Patrick Mainka1. FC Heidenheim 1846176289972786,38
48Karlsruher SCTim BreithauptKarlsruher SC176079770486,22
491. FC MagdeburgCristiano Piccini1. FC Magdeburg72834632986,02
50Arminia BielefeldOliver HüsingArminia Bielefeld144026646885,90
51Fortuna DüsseldorfJordy de WijsFortuna Düsseldorf82494129085,86
52Holstein KielMarco KomendaHolstein Kiel42173625385,77
53Karlsruher SCDaniel GordonKarlsruher SC51131913285,61
54Holstein KielSimon LorenzHolstein Kiel124467552185,60
55Hansa RostockFrederic AnanouHansa Rostock112283926785,39
56Hamburger SVLudovit ReisHamburger SV1763510974485,35
57Arminia BielefeldAndrés AndradeArminia Bielefeld134267450085,20
581. FC MagdeburgAndreas Müller1. FC Magdeburg1771312483785,19
59FC St. PauliAdam DźwigałaFC St. Pauli123846745185,14
60SpVgg Greuther FürthMax ChristiansenSpVgg Greuther Fürth175269261885,11
611. FC Heidenheim 1846Dženis Burnić1. FC Heidenheim 1846111592818785,03
621. FC MagdeburgAlexander Bittroff1. FC Magdeburg114377851584,85
631. FC MagdeburgDominik Reimann1. FC Magdeburg1673613286884,79
64Hansa RostockSimon RheinHansa Rostock71953523084,78
65Hannover 96Phil NeumannHannover 96154498153084,72
66Holstein KielMarvin SchulzHolstein Kiel154257750284,66
67SpVgg Greuther FürthDamian MichalskiSpVgg Greuther Fürth113235938284,55
68Jahn RegensburgMaximilian ThalhammerJahn Regensburg153776944684,53
69SV SandhausenImmanuel HöhnSV Sandhausen111953623184,42
70Eintracht BraunschweigFilip BenkovićEintracht Braunschweig111843421884,40
711. FC KaiserslauternKevin Kraus1. FC Kaiserslautern133135937284,14
721. FC KaiserslauternJulian Niehues1. FC Kaiserslautern152855433984,07
73Holstein KielTimo BeckerHolstein Kiel93115937084,05
74Fortuna DüsseldorfTim OberdorfFortuna Düsseldorf1553310263583,94
75Hannover 96Enzo LeopoldHannover 96132635131483,76
76SV Darmstadt 98Jannik MüllerSV Darmstadt 98143456741283,74
77Hansa RostockRyan MaloneHansa Rostock153366640283,58
781. FC NürnbergSadik Fofana1. FC Nürnberg152334627983,51
79SV Darmstadt 98Tobias KempeSV Darmstadt 98174098149083,47
801. FC Heidenheim 1846Jan Schöppner1. FC Heidenheim 1846102715432583,38
811. FC NürnbergManuel Wintzheimer1. FC Nürnberg1169148383,13
82FC St. PauliMarcel HartelFC St. Pauli1760112272383,13
831. FC Heidenheim 1846Tim Siersleben1. FC Heidenheim 1846113106337383,11
84Karlsruher SCSebastian JungKarlsruher SC122946035483,05
851. FC NürnbergFabian Nürnberger1. FC Nürnberg123477141883,01
86SC Paderborn 07Florent MuslijaSC Paderborn 07173607443482,95
871. FC Heidenheim 1846Lennard Maloney1. FC Heidenheim 18461749610259882,94
88SV Darmstadt 98Klaus GjasulaSV Darmstadt 9882184526382,89
89SV SandhausenMerveille PapelaSV Sandhausen123006236282,87
90Hansa RostockDamian RoßbachHansa Rostock143537342682,86
91SV Darmstadt 98Christoph ZimmermannSV Darmstadt 98144188850682,61
92Holstein KielAlexander MühlingHolstein Kiel122094425382,61
93Hannover 96Max BesuschkowHannover 96173647744182,54
94Hansa RostockRick van DrongelenHansa Rostock92084425282,54
95SC Paderborn 07Raphael ObermairSC Paderborn 07164158850382,50
961. FC NürnbergLino Tempelmann1. FC Nürnberg153908347382,45
97SpVgg Greuther FürthOussema HaddadiSpVgg Greuther Fürth1669514984482,35
98Fortuna DüsseldorfNicolas GavoryFortuna Düsseldorf92365128782,23
99Hannover 96Louis SchaubHannover 96111854022582,22
100Fortuna DüsseldorfJorrit HendrixFortuna Düsseldorf123056637182,21

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD9817106127:151236
2Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV17111529:191034
31. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1796233:201333
41. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1778229:23629
5Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH961784525:18728
6SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP1782735:221326
7Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF951782726:20626
8Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE1767430:28225
9Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS1763817:23-621
10SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF1748522:26-420
111. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN1754816:25-919
12Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV1754820:30-1019
13Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC1753926:30-418
14Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS1746718:26-818
15FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP1738623:25-217
16Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC17521023:28-517
171. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM17521020:33-1317
18SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS1744921:29-816
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Hamburger SVRobert GlatzelHamburger SV171100,65
2Holstein KielSteven SkrzybskiHolstein Kiel171000,59
31. FC Heidenheim 1846Tim Kleindienst1. FC Heidenheim 184615900,6
41. FC KaiserslauternTerrence Boyd1. FC Kaiserslautern17800,47
Arminia BielefeldRobin HackArminia Bielefeld17820,47

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Holstein KielHolstein KielSteven Skrzybski5101517
2Hamburger SVHamburger SVRobert Glatzel1111217
31. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846Tim Kleindienst391115
4SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07Marvin Pieringer571215
5Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDawid Kownacki661317