Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Malick ThiawAbwehr340175770,18
2Maya YoshidaAbwehr857389560,00
3Cédric BrunnerAbwehr545368155,56
4Tom KraußMittelfeld8938517852,25
5Rodrigo ZalazarMittelfeld8696713650,74
6Alex KrálMittelfeld536367250,00
7Florian FlickMittelfeld7525310549,52
8Sepp van den BergAbwehr418193748,65
9Dominick DrexlerMittelfeld644519546,32
10Thomas OuwejanAbwehr634407445,95
11Sebastian PolterSturm8495910845,37
12Henning MatricianiAbwehr320254544,44
13Tobias MohrMittelfeld626335944,07
14Marius BülterSturm8608014042,86
15Jordan LarssonSturm628416940,58
16Simon TeroddeSturm85310615933,33

FC Schalke 04

FC Schalke 04 Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04
Spitzname
Die Knappen
Stadt
Gelsenkirchen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
04.05.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Basketball, Leichtathletik, Tischtennis
Stadion
Veltins-Arena
Kapazität
62.271