08.02.2019 19:30
Victoria Hamburg
V. Hamburg
VHA
Victoria Hamburg
FC Süderelbe
Süderelbe
FC Süderelbe
09.02.2019 12:00
TuS Dassendorf
Dassendorf
DAS
TuS Dassendorf
Altona 93
Alt
Altona 93
Altona 93
09.02.2019 14:00
Meiendorfer SV
Meiendorf
Mei
Meiendorfer SV
WTSV Concordia
Con
WTSV Concordia
WTSV Concordia
10.02.2019 09:45
FC Teutonia 05
Teutonia 05
FC Teutonia 05
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
BU
BU
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
10.02.2019 10:45
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC
HEB
HEBC Hamburg
TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdorf
10.02.2019 11:30
SC Condor Hamburg
SC Condor
SC
SC Condor Hamburg
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
Cur
Curslack-N.
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
10.02.2019 14:00
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorf
Nie
Niendorfer TSV
VfL Pinneberg
VfL Pinneberg
VfL Pinneberg
SV Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
SV Rugenbergen
Wedeler TSV
Wedeler TSV
Wedeler TSV
10.02.2019 15:00
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz
TSV Buchholz 08

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1TuS DassendorfTuS DassendorfDassendorfDAS20141559:174243
2Altona 93Altona 93Altona 93Alt20141543:172643
3FC Teutonia 05FC Teutonia 05Teutonia 0520133446:222442
4TSV SaselTSV SaselTSV Sasel20125350:272341
5Victoria HamburgVictoria HamburgV. HamburgVHA20122644:311338
6TuS OsdorfTuS OsdorfTuS Osdorf20105538:30835
7HSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstBUBU20105543:36735
8TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz 08TSV Buchholz2094746:38831
9Niendorfer TSVNiendorfer TSVNiendorfNie2093835:28730
10FC SüderelbeFC SüderelbeSüderelbe2076739:44-527
11SV RugenbergenSV RugenbergenRugenbergen20731035:45-1024
12SV Curslack-NeuengammeSV Curslack-NeuengammeCurslack-N.Cur2065932:35-323
13Meiendorfer SVMeiendorfer SVMeiendorfMei2057826:32-622
14HEBC HamburgHEBC HamburgHEBCHEB20711233:54-2122
15WTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaWTSV ConcordiaCon20631133:43-1021
16SC Condor HamburgSC Condor HamburgSC CondorSC 20531233:39-618
17Wedeler TSVWedeler TSVWedeler TSV20251319:45-2611
18VfL PinnebergVfL PinnebergVfL Pinneberg20101915:86-713
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg